Board Exam Result: Electrical Engineer September 2012

Congratulations to all the new Registered Electrical Engineers !  The Professional Regulation Comm...

Congratulations to all the new Registered Electrical Engineers

The Professional Regulation Commission recently announced that out of 2,947 examinees for the September 2012 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination only 1,569 successfully passed the exam given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in key cities in the country.

Below are the performance and passing rates of the top universities in South Cotabato, Cotabato City and General Santos City offering Electrical Engineering course in their colleges in the September 2012 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination.


 List of Electrical Engineering Board Exam Result Top 10 Placers:


1 BERNARD BANDOJO  ALZAGA 
BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI  91.50 

 RUE LEI ACUÑA  BALICACO 
SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 91.50 

2 WILFREDO LIGNES  MATA JR 
BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 91.20 

3 NORMAN CONCEPCION  FRANCISCO 
UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEMMORONG  90.75 

4 JOHN KENNEDY JAROPOHOP  DAVID 
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 90.65 

5 JUSTIN CARRERA  VALENCIA 
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 90.35 

6 ARMAN ESPINO  MARCELINO 
BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 89.90 

7 ALDRICK PAGUIO  ARCEO 
UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 89.60 

 JOHN PAUL SILAGPO  GRAYDA 
RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 89.60 

8 RINIEL RIVEZA  RIMANDO 
DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY SAN FERNANDO 89.45

 AIRALYNNE DE VERA  TORRES 
UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 89.45 

9 ALVIN JON LUSUNG  CANLAPAN 
HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY  89.30 

10 ANGELO MARTIN MARBELLA  MACABUHAY 
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 89.00 

 List of  Electrical Engineering Board Exam Result  Passers:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  2 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1        AALA, MARJORY  MIRAÑA
2        ABALAYAN, MICHAEL  WESIN
3        ABALLA, REY IAN  GEOLAGON
4        ABALON, GEORGE  BALANDAY
5        ABALOS, OLIVER  GABEST
6        ABANILLA, ROSEBELL  HERNANDEZ
7        ABANTE, JAKE  ESCALONA
8        ABARY, MIKKO  COMBALICER
9        ABAT, JOHN MARTIN  ESCAL
10        ABAYON, EDYCEE VENN  SAAVEDRA
11        ABAYON, JAY MARTIN  JACOBO
12        ABDUL, BRYAN  PANGILAMEN
13        ABDULCARIM, ACHMAD  NOR
14        ABDULLAH, AHMAD JAMIL  ESPAÑOLA
15        ABELGAS, LEOMAR  MOLETA
16        ABELLA, JOHN ALDRICKS  MACABABBAD
17        ABILLA, SANDY  TRAPA
18        ABLES, WILLY II  CABRERA
19        ABRAHAM, ALVIN  VICTA
20        ABREGADO, RICHIE  VINARAO
21        ABUBAKAR, YUSOP II  AMILASAN
22        ABUNDO, SHERWIN PAULO  BACTAD
23        ACEBEROS, STANLY  PELARION
24        ACIO, PHILIP ANDREW  ANGELES
25        ACLAN, ROSE ABIGAYL  GAMIL
26        ACLAO, JOSEF LORENZ  IRASGA
27        ACORDA, DENNIS MARK  PASCUAL
28        ACORDA, JOHN PAUL  TURARAY
29        ACOSTA, KYLE PETER  DEGAY
30        ACUSAR, VICENTE  VELLANIL
31        ADAY, MARK LEONARD  LODOVICE
32        ADLAWAN, MELVIN RYAN  ARAWIRAN
33        ADORA, RICHMOND  GRACIAS
34        AGAD, BENJIE  JAMIL
35        AGAS, ARJEN  MANDURI
36        AGBO, ALAYNA MARIE  DYICO
37        AGDEPPA, NILO JR-I  TAN
38        AGENA, CHARLIE  CABRAL
39        AGLEHAM, SHIRLY ANNE  JACOBE
40        AGNAS, SAMUEL  ROBLES
41        AGUILAR, ALVIN  SAN GABRIEL
42        AGUILAR, ANGELI LOREN  BOLINA
43        AGUILAR, DAVID JOSEPH  MASAYA
44        AGUILAR, JENNILYN  TOLENTINO
45        AGUILAR, JUNAR JOY  GALVEZ
46        AGUILLON, DALL RANVILL  DE VERA
47        AGUILLON, JOSEPH  MENDOZA
48        AGUINILLO, GEROME  BARCELO
49        AGUIRRE, ROMEO  ALBOJERA
50        AGUSTIN, CRESTIAN  ALMAZAN                  
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  3 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

51        AJOC, REX ANDREW  NARTEA
52        AKUT, JP ABNER III  BASTIDA
53        ALAPAN, WILFREDO JR  MIRANDA
54        ALARCON, JIMMY  TEOXON
55        ALBA, MIKHAIL  LAUDE
56        ALBARICO, DIOMARIE  SIAREZ
57        ALBARRACIN, MICHAEL NIÑO JAKE  ANCAJAS
58        ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD  LEGARA
59        ALBESA, CHRISTIAN  BALONOS
60        ALCAYAGA, JEORGE  ANTONIO
61        ALDAY, ALDREN JAY  MISA
62        ALDAY, TRISTAN PAULO  GARCIA
63        ALDEA, ALVIN CEAZAR  VINO
64        ALEGRIA, MARVIN  BULOSAN
65        ALEJANDRO, ANSELMO  TOLOSA
66        ALFORQUE, CHRISTIAN NEIL  QUILLOBE
67        ALGUNAS, GERALD  ROQUE
68        ALILI, LEONARDO  SIDON
69        ALMAJOSE, MA SOLINA  LEYNES
70        ALMENDRAL, ANA MARIE  GLORIOSO
71        ALONZO, LEMUEL  RAQUEPO
72        ALONZO, REJEL  BIAG
73        ALTAVANO, JANN  MIRAFLOR
74        ALTAVANO, MA CARLA  BANDA
75        ALTEZ, ALEJANDRO  AGBAYANI
76        ALVAREZ, JUAN PAOLO  TOLENTINO
77        ALVAREZ, MA RAYCELEEN  PAMATMAT
78        ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD  MILLAR
79        ALVIOLA, MICHAEL JAN  ESTRADA
80        ALWANEIS, ABDULLAH  GUILOT
81        ALZAGA, BERNARD  BANDOJO
82        AMANTE, JOSE RYAN  ROQUE
83        AMAY, ANGELEA  VERDUN
84        AMBULAN, ARIZON  BAIWA
85        AMISTAD, JESUS JR  SANTOS
86        AMOGUIS, NESTOR JR  ESPINOSA
87        AMOYAN, ROBERT  ANAUD
88        AMPLER, MART JESSON  LAMIGO
89        ANAUD, MART LOIE  ESTRADA
90        ANCIANO, DICTADOR  AMBRAD
91        ANDAL, MARIFE  BARLAO
92        ANDRES, ALVIN RAE  VASQUEZ
93        ANDUYAN, ROLEM  TIONGSON
94        ANGARA, JOSEPH LAURENCE  TAN
95        ANGELES, JOHN LOUIE  DAVID
96        ANGELES, RANDOLF  MANGAYAO
97        ANGELINO, JOHN VIC DARWIN JR  GADO
98        ANGWANI, MARJORIE  PAJO
99        ANIB, KIM DARYL  SOLANO
100        ANIN, FERDINAND  ABUAN                 
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  4 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

101        ANOG, RONNEL  FORTUS
102        ANTEZA, DONMAR  FANDAG
103        ANTIOLA, ALFRED  TALADRO
104        ANTIPORTA, JAMES LESTER  OCAMPO
105        ANTONIO, EMILIO  GALAY
106        ANTONIO, RENJIE  AGUINALDO
107        APILAN, EMMANUEL  BAEL
108        APIS, MARK BRYAN  BERSAMIN
109        APOL, ELSORO  SAMORIN
110        APOLINAR, DAN KEVIN  TUMBAGA
111        APOLINARIO, ALFONSO JR  DIANA
112        APRING, NOEL FRANCIS  LARA
113        AQUINO, FREDERICK  PIANO
114        AQUINO, KENNETH  TEODORO
115        AQUINO, ROMNICK  MALLARE
116        ARAGON, FREDERICK  OLIVEROS
117        ARANDA, DAVID  GUMAWA
118        ARANDIA, EMILY  VALENCIA
119        ARANDIA, JACKELOU  TUIZA
120        ARANZASO, LEMUEL  MINALDO
121        ARAOJO, EDJOP  SABARICOS
122        ARCEO, ALDRICK  PAGUIO
123        ARDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY  AMOSIG
124        ARELLANO, JOHN PAULO  CASTILLO
125        AREVALO, PAOLO MITCHELLE  HARINA
126        ARGARIN, ANDY MARK  LIGAYA
127        ARINZANA, LOUIE  CUARESMA
128        ARIZALA, JOSHUA  FULGENCIO
129        ARSEÑA, ROBERT AARON  ENRIQUEZ
130        ARTESANO, MIKHAIL ANGELO  SALIENTE
131        ARTUZA, MARK GIDEON  VITUG
132        ASAYTONO, MANUEL JR  ALISASA
133        ASEBUCHE, FRANCIS  ARAÑO
134        ASIONG, JROLD  BULAQUEÑA
135        ASIS, JOHN ROBERT  BUYTRAGO
136        ASIS, RADELYN MAY  MIRAS
137        ASPA, RANDY  ACUIN
138        ASTROLABIO, JANNARY  DELASAN
139        ASUERO, FRITZ  BENUEZA
140        ASUQUE, RETCHEL  AVINIDOS
141        ASYAO, ARIEL  TURIANO
142        ATIGA, HANNAH  MORTEL
143        ATILANO, NICO  CASTILLO
144        ATIS, ANGELA KIENZA  LAMOSTE
145        AUGUSTO, REY  AYING
146        AVENDAÑO, GINELLE  LLANERA
147        AVILA, NEIL  MEDINA
148        AYALA, MARC VENCENT  CARAET
149        AYO, MARY JANE  DEOCAREZA
150        AZARES, ANGELO  ALBARRACIN                 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  5 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

151        AZCUETA, CHRISTIAN AARON  LANDOY
152        AZUR, HENEROSA  CACHO
153        BAAL, PAUL JOHN  PEREZ
154        BABAT, REYNALDO  MOROSCALLO
155        BACARISAS, JASON  BAGUIO
156        BACARISAS, JED IAN  DEL CASTILLO
157        BACCAY, JUSTIN KRISTOFFER  MABBORANG
158        BACLIG, REYMART  NICANOR
159        BACOMO, ROBERTO  CAAB
160        BACUS, JUNREY  CUSTODIO
161        BADUA, ALLAN  DE LOS SANTOS
162        BAGO, VICTOR IAN  ANCHETA
163        BAGOY, GEMMADEL  BUTONA
164        BAHALLA, EMELIO JR  RABINA
165        BAHATAN, GESEL GIL  DOMIN-ONG
166        BAJALA, ARNEL  PADILLA
167        BAKY, ELVIN JOHN  MENGULLO
168        BALACCUA, MICHAEL  SANGALANG
169        BALAGA, ALFRED  CAPILLA
170        BALAGSO, BERLIN  PINGOL
171        BALANA, CLOVIS IKE  SARDIDO
172        BALATERO, HECTOR  CAHUCOM
173        BALBOA, CARL MERWIN  DE VERA
174        BALDERIA, PRIMO JR  FLORES
175        BALDO, JOSHUA MOSES  BINAMIRA
176        BALDON, RAYMUND  MIRARZA
177        BALDONADO, MARK  MERCADO
178        BALDONADO, VANESSA MARIE  ORENSE
179        BALDUEZA, GIAN CARLO  BEDUA
180        BALICACO, RUE LEI  ACUÑA
181        BALISTOY, RICRIAN  AMPER
182        BALIWAG, ROSE KAREN  FURTO
183        BALLENA, RENELYN LIBERTINE  GALUS
184        BALLESTERO, ROSANNO PAOLO  MONDEZ
185        BALLESTEROS, JERIC  DALISAY
186        BALLON, JOMMEL  SANTIAGO
187        BALUBAL, BRYAN  LATUPAN
188        BAMBALAN, RENAN  CALDEO
189        BANAAG, CHINKEE MAYLS  AGUILA
190        BANAL, BENEDICT  CAMBIADO
191        BANGALAN, BENJIE  RAMOS
192        BANGCAYA, JARED NATHANIEL  ACELAR
193        BANGLAY, NICK BRYAN  PALACPAC
194        BANGOT, DARWIN  LIMPOT
195        BANTILAN, DANIEL  DAYO
196        BANTUGAN, HANS CHRISTIAN  MENDOZA
197        BANTUGAN, LOREN ANGELO  MARANAN
198        BAOY, EDCHEL CHENITA  LOPEZ
199        BAQUIL, LORD CHRISTIAN  TADENA
200        BARAMEDA, ESAMUEL  ZAFRA                       
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  6 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

201        BARCENAS, ARNEL  MONTIVES
202        BARGAS, EUGENE PHILIP  ROBLETE
203        BARNUEVO, MARC FRANCIS  POLIDARIO
204        BARRENO, JOHN REINAER  TABLAN
205        BARRETTO, GUIA FATIMA  CORILLA
206        BARRIOS, MICHAEL  BAGONDOL
207        BASCON, LEONARDO  LAOLAO
208        BASI, SHENNA  SALENGA
209        BASIGA, AARON  JUNTILLA
210        BATILO, JAN MICHAEL  GARCIA
211        BATNAG, LEONELL  DONASCO
212        BATOCABE, JERWIN  PEREZ
213        BATOY, HERMINIO JR  LUCAS
214        BATULA, BONIPIL  BACANI
215        BATULAN, JUNAS  MONTERO
216        BAUGBOG, APRIL LOVE  RAMOS
217        BAUTISTA, JESSANINE  LAMUG
218        BAUTISTA, RAY-ANN  ZARA
219        BAYLON, CLARIZA  DENIEGA
220        BEJADO, MARK LEXTER  FORNOLES
221        BEJAR, JOHN KENNETH  AUSTRIA
222        BEL-IDA, NEIL JOHN  PAMULAGAN
223        BELDERA, DAVE DAN  TALATAYOD
224        BELDEROL, TRISTAN LOU  JACUTIN
225        BELLEZA, GERALD  CIRIO
226        BELLEZA, JEZER  GARCIA
227        BELMONTE, ENRIQUE  SOR
228        BELTRAN, ANA MARGARITA  TAPIA
229        BENEDICTO, RYAN  HIDALGO
230        BENTOY, EPHREIM  ANDAYA
231        BEREZO, CARLO  MARCIANO
232        BERMILLO, ARNOLD  ALAVIAD
233        BERMUNDO, ROBERT  BASILLA
234        BERNARDINO, ANGELYN  GARCIA
235        BERNARDO, LOUIE  CONCEPCION
236        BERNAS, TIMOTHY  DELACRUZ
237        BERSALONA, JONATHAN MARK  GONZALES
238        BIBIANO, CHRISTINE RECHIE  NAIGAL
239        BILLANTE, DEOLAN  KISMUNDO
240        BINALAY, JOMARVIN  DATUL
241        BINASBAS, ROBERT JOHN  LIBIOS
242        BIRATA, REY MARK  BON
243        BLANCO, NICANOR JR  LAAG
244        BOBADILLA, AARON TROI  ESPENIDA
245        BODOLLO, GERRY  BRITANICO
246        BOLASTIG, GAY MARIE  CABUAL
247        BOLDIOS, LORD FELIX GENISES  HERMOSILLA
248        BOLLEDO, JOHN MARTIN  MAÑOZO
249        BOLON, ROGIE MAR  AREVALO
250        BOLOS, EMMANUEL  REYES                     
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  7 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

251        BONACHITA, MARLOU  BELANDRES
252        BONGON, MARLO  GUTIERREZ
253        BONTO, REY MARTIN  MIRABUENO
254        BORJA, EDWARD PAUL  SARTE
255        BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE  DEL MUNDO
256        BOTE, CARLO  DE VERA
257        BOTERO, ANDY  TORREMOCHA
258        BRACERO, FEL JAMES  RELEVANTE
259        BUCAD, CHRIS EDWARD  STA MARIA
260        BUCAG, RAYMON  GACUTAN
261        BUCJAN, MARJUN  OCANG
262        BUDAÑO, JOHN MHARLOW  DADALE
263        BUDIONGAN, JESSIE  NACOR
264        BUENO, ANDREO  MENDOZA
265        BUENO, JOANA MARIE  FLORESCA
266        BUGAYONG, RAPHY  FERRER
267        BUGAYONG, REYNAN GABRIEL  NAPOLES
268        BULANAN, ELDREN  VITAL
269        BULANG, LOUIEL  CASPE
270        BULAON, JOSEPH  DEL ROSARIO
271        BUNDANG, MARK BENEDICT  CAPONES
272        BURA-AY, RONALDO  HERRADURA
273        BUSTAMANTE, JEAN MICHAEL  ESTRADA
274        BUSTOS, CRYSTAL JOY  SARMIENTO
275        BUTAY, DANIEL  VOCAL
276        BUÑOL, THADDAEUS  COQUILLA
277        CABAHUG, MAHDI MARIEL  ETCUBAN
278        CABALAN, ROMEO JR  GABISAN
279        CABALLAR, PEDRO II  BALMES
280        CABALLERO, VIRLIE  LANGOBON
281        CABALSA, LEMUEL  RADA
282        CABALUNA, CHRISTIAN JAMES  BADON
283        CABALUNA, RAZHDI AL-HABSON  TURNOAS
284        CABALZA, REYMARK  CARANGUIAN
285        CABANADO, DONEE REY  RIZALDE
286        CABANGCLA, JOHN ERICK  ALINDADA
287        CABANILLA, ALBERT  FERNANDEZ
288        CABANLIG, REYMOND  SORIANO
289        CABAS, JAKE  ECALDRE
290        CABASAN, JONATHAN  APAL
291        CABATAY, NORBERT  ANDER
292        CABAUATAN, LAMBERT  CABARONG
293        CABAÑAS, ALEJANDRO  ABRIOL
294        CABAÑELEZ, IVY MAE  PLASOS
295        CABRADILLA, JUNDHEL  DE PAZ
296        CABRAL, ANGELINE  MARTINEZ
297        CABRERA, IAN KEVIN  PIDO
298        CABRERA, JAYBEL  FAJARDO
299        CABSAG, NESTOR JR  MAINIT
300        CADANG, NICO OLIVER  CUDIA                     
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  8 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

301        CADAPAN, IAN CAEZAR  PANES
302        CADELIÑA, APOLINAR JR  LLOREN
303        CAGAS, LEANDRO III  EVIOTA
304        CAGUBCUB, RAY  SALDUA
305        CAJURAO, ERNEE  CRISTOBAL
306        CALAPIT, JAY-AR  AGUSTIN
307        CALDERON, JEFFREY  IGNACIO
308        CALIBUSO, PHOEBE  PABLO
309        CALICA, CARMELA  SANTIAGO
310        CALIMOTAN, CARLITO  CAGALITAN
311        CALLEJAS, MARIZ  NOTARIO
312        CALMA, BRYAN  OLVIDO
313        CALMA, CYRUS  TAGARO
314        CALOÑGE, JAYREL  DERDER
315        CALPITO, MICHELLE CKORIN ANNE  TOLOSA
316        CAMAT, PHILIP MARK  DUMANGENG
317        CAMAYRA, REYMART  GENIVE
318        CAMEROS, JOHN PHILIP  DUARNA
319        CAMPANO, REYMUND  DOMINGO
320        CAMPOTO, ERIC  BASCO
321        CAMU, SANDY  BRIOLA
322        CANARIA, KALVIN PATRICK  CADACIO
323        CANDELASA, SHERLITO JR  TACLOBAN
324        CANEJA, JOHN JEFFERSON  JAMIS
325        CANIEDO, RICHARD  LORENZANA
326        CANLAPAN, ALVIN JON  LUSUNG
327        CANLAS, JESS  BANCE
328        CANO, JAY REM  OCIONES
329        CANTAL, ANDREW RAY  ALCANTARA
330        CANTALEJO, JEROME  PERILLA
331        CANTIL, REVINE CLAIRE  SUPNET
332        CANTILLO, EDNA  DIAZ
333        CANTONG, JOHN ERIC  RAMOS
334        CANTOS, KENNETH  MARASIGAN
335        CANZANA, BIANCA ICON  ABELLERA
336        CAPACIO, JEFFERSON  YUCAMCO
337        CAPALTO, CHRISTIAN  LAURENIO
338        CAPARROS, CHRISTOPHER  ALVAREZ
339        CAPILLANO, GARRY ALBERT  SEÑAR
340        CAPISTRANO, BENJE  ALVAREZ
341        CAPISTRANO, JHON HARVEY  CABALSA
342        CAPOSPOS, JOHN LOUIE  CAJILIG
343        CAPULI, DENZEL JOY  SAMSON
344        CARAAN, FORTUNATO  HERNANDEZ
345        CARAMANCION, GERRIVI  CALPE
346        CARBONILLA, JOVIR  MANUEL
347        CARDENAS, EARL JARVIS  NELMIDA
348        CARDENAS, GRINGO  GARMA
349        CARDEÑO, HARVY  JADRAQUE
350        CARDINOZA, JEROME  CAPIAN                    
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page:  9 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

351        CARGO, ALJON  NALAYOG
352        CARIEGO, MA AIME  VALLENTOS
353        CARINGAL, CHARMAINE  ARCEGA
354        CARITERO, AILEEN  DELA TORRE
355        CARIÑO, GENSEN  TAPAWAN
356        CARONAN, CARLO ROBERTO  LIM
357        CARRERA, TONI ROSS  SUMABAT
358        CASALA, JAN CYRIL  ROBLES
359        CASIBANG, ROGELIO JR  LAZO
360        CASIO, BENJIE  SILAWAN
361        CASTAÑAS, BRIAN JAY  CALUMBA
362        CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN  GALLARDO
363        CASTAÑO, GLENN ALFRED  MEÑEZ
364        CASTELAR, REY CARL  TRINIDAD
365        CASTILLO, MARK RIAN  TIANGSING
366        CASTILLO, MICHAEL  BISCOCHO
367        CASTOR, EDEN THAN  CASTOR
368        CASTRO, ADRIAN LIO  CABIGTING
369        CASTRO, CARL REM  MENDOZA
370        CASTRO, GERICO  DE LEON
371        CASTRO, KENNET  GO
372        CASUBUAN, MIGUELITO  ALZONA
373        CATAAG, SAMUEL  REYES
374        CATACUTAN, PATRICK SERJAY  HERRERA
375        CATAPANG, MARLO  SAMSON
376        CATAPANG, RAYMOND IAN  BANZON
377        CATAROS, ANTHONY  BAUTISO
378        CAWIGAN, ARVIN  DIZON
379        CAÑALES, JYPSSY JANE  DELA PEÑA
380        CAÑEBA, BRIAN  CONTRERAS
381        CAÑETE, JULIUS  MALALAY
382        CEBALLOS, JOSEPH  FLORES
383        CELAJES, ELBERT  SOLA
384        CELINO, CYRUS  JUAN
385        CENTENO, DANMARK  MONTERAS
386        CEPEREZ, CARL JAMES  CLAVERIA
387        CEPILLO, JOSEPH PETER  LACERNA
388        CERBO, SIOJEAN  TILLANO
389        CERDA, ALDRHY  GARCIA
390        CERDENIA, CLARK EMMAN  MORALES
391        CERENO, CERWIN  REMITER
392        CERIA, DIOMHER  SANTOS
393        CERVERA, KEVIN JAYROH  ZARATE
394        CEYNAS, MARK DEO  VISTE
395        CHAVEZ, JOFETH  DOLOT
396        CHIAO, ALVIN GREG  ARIETA
397        CHING, JOHN ALFRED  MARTINEZ
398        CHUA, MARC VENSON  DOMINGO
399        CLARIDO, EMMANUEL  PAQUIT
400        CLARO, RONA  AGLIPAY                  
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 10 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

401        CO, RANDAL RAUL  TABAO-ICAN
402        CO, TIMOTHY  DEPANTE
403        COLLADO, ALLAN VINCENT  COLLO
404        COLLADO, JANINE  CANTORNA
405        COLLADO, JOHN LOUIE  RAPING
406        COLOMA, ERROL  SANTE
407        COLOMA, HAROLD  GARCIA
408        COMEROS, JEFREY  MONTEJO
409        CONCEPCION, MELVIN  MANZANO
410        CONCHA, MICHAEL DENNIS II  CAMENTO
411        CONDIMAN, LEMUEL  ROSAL
412        CONTI, PAUL RANDELL  SAWALI
413        CONTRERAS, LEAN  SAN LUIS
414        CORCUERA, DOMINADOR JR  PUNTOD
415        CORDERO, CHRISTIAN  MABUNGA
416        CORDERO, JUN ALBERT  BANDIEZ
417        CORDOVA, VON ROMEL  BAHOY
418        CORNEJO, MARK PAULO  MARUKOT
419        CORONEL, AYAN  ALMADIN
420        CORPUZ, JAYSON  GALAM
421        CORPUZ, MARK JOSHUA  BATUAC
422        CORTEZ, MATALINO  MAQUILAN
423        CORTEZANO, MARK ARVIN  SARAPAT
424        CORTIÑAS, MARC ANGELO  NOBLE
425        COTELO, EDISON  MACA
426        CREAYLA, CHRISTINE MAY  CAIÑA
427        CREDO, MARVIN  CAÑONEO
428        CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN  ZACARIAS
429        CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS JOY  SADUESTE
430        CRUZ, ALJUN  DAYAO
431        CRUZ, ROBERT JAMES  BALISTOY
432        CRUZ, TIMOTHY JOSEPH  COKEM
433        CU, CHARLES EMERSON  CHUA
434        CUARTERO, BON JOVIE  LADRILLO
435        CUBACUB, KIEL BRIAN  CASTRO
436        CUENTO, MARTE SHERWIN  PACAON
437        CUETO, JOSE ROGELIO  CATAPANG
438        CURITANA, ARNOLFO  MIJARES
439        CUSTODIO, MICHAEL ROMMEL  OLIVEROS
440        CUYUGAN, LAWRENCE  WONG
441        DABASOL, EARL  CAMPAÑA
442        DABLEO, THOM JET  ECAT
443        DACANAY, RAMIR  DELA CRUZ
444        DACUYA, RAYMOND  OLIVER
445        DAEP, ADRIAN  CHUA
446        DAGPIN, FREDERICK  AVENIDO
447        DAGSIL, JANN WIÑO  RELLAMA
448        DAGUINOTAN, REXY  NAMOL
449        DAGURAYAN, NORHANE  SAPIHI
450        DAILEG, KENNETH  DOMINGO                   
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 11 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

451        DALANGIN, JANE ROSE  MARQUEZ
452        DALIDA, KEN IVAN  TORIBIO
453        DALISAY, JONATHAN  BLANCO
454        DALISAY, LILET  PATULOT
455        DALLORAN, ALDRIN JOHN  CALAYAG
456        DALMAN, ZAIDY LOIE  GULANE
457        DALUMPINES, STEVE IVAN  POLIDO
458        DAMAYO, JECKNER  ALO
459        DAMIAN, HOBBY  ROXAS
460        DANAO, GIOVANNE  DELA TORRE
461        DANDOY, JERIC  AGUILAR
462        DANIEL, REY MARTIN  COLLADO
463        DANTE, JOHN RAY  GELLEZ
464        DAPIAOEN, CHRISTIAN PAUL  DUMMAO
465        DAPRINAL, DAVE  PORMILOS
466        DARILAG, RYAN  DELA CRUZ
467        DASCO, RONIE  SABACO
468        DATIJAN, MICHAEL  TANGO
469        DAUZ, LUISITO JR  REYES
470        DAVID, ANGELITO  AUJERO
471        DAVID, FROILAN  BUQUID
472        DAVID, JOHN KENNEDY  JAROPOHOP
473        DAVID, REYNAR  MANLAPAZ
474        DAYAO, JOHN MICHAEL  OROPIEZA
475        DAZA, DAVID NESTOR  CRUZ
476        DE CASTRO, ALVIN  ESCUETA
477        DE CASTRO, RICHARD  INOPIA
478        DE CASTRO, RYAN LESTER  MURILLO
479        DE CHAVEZ, APRELLE  RONQUILLO
480        DE CHAVEZ, MICHAEL  MARASIGAN
481        DE DIOS, NORIEL LOUIS  ALMAZAN
482        DE GUZMAN, ANDREI DENNIS  MINLAY
483        DE GUZMAN, JACKIE JACK  PALISOC
484        DE GUZMAN, RONAN RICHELLO  SABAY
485        DE JESUS, ARGENE  ABULENCIA
486        DE JESUS, BENJIE  NARVAEZ
487        DE JESUS, JEFFERSONE  BARBADO
488        DE JESUS, LIDO  VENTORILLO
489        DE LA PEÑA, JORGE JR  TENIO
490        DE LA RAMA, JUNN MARION  CABAJES
491        DE LARA, REINER  TARDIO
492        DE LEON, LOYD EZRA  DE ASIS
493        DE LEON, RACHEL  ANGELES
494        DE LOS REYES, NOUEL  MONTAÑANO
495        DE LOS SANTOS, JAYRONSON  MONTICALBO
496        DE LOS SANTOS, MIKE  ABITONG
497        DE PAZ, JAY-R  GALAGAR
498        DE SENA, WELMHAR  RODELAS
499        DE VELA, FRANCIS  DELOS REYES
500        DE VERA, MARGARETE  ERGINA                      
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 12 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

501        DE VERA, RODRIGO JR  SAGAOINIT
502        DE VERA, SHERWIN  TOBIES
503        DEE, EDWARD ROBERT  CAMACLANG
504        DEL MORAL, KEITH  ANDRES
505        DEL MUNDO, RIZNER  MONTALBO
506        DEL POZO, FEDERICO JR  ENRIQUEZ
507        DEL ROSARIO, JULES KELLY  AREGLADO
508        DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN  CLIMACO
509        DELA CRUZ, ALVIN  ALCANTARA
510        DELA CRUZ, ALWIN  QUICQUIC
511        DELA CRUZ, DANIEL  BALLAD
512        DELA CRUZ, EPHRAIM  TANGONAN
513        DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE  ADAO
514        DELA CRUZ, LORALIE  DAYO
515        DELA CRUZ, MARK CHRISTIAN  BABON
516        DELA CRUZ, NORMAN  GUINTO
517        DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO III  VALENCIA
518        DELA CRUZ, RWYN  VILLANUEVA
519        DELA PAZ, ARVIN  NAGUIT
520        DELA PEÑA, RACKY  DATINGUINOO
521        DELA REA, CRIS-JAIDAR  ARIAS
522        DELA TORRE, GLENNMAR  SALUDES
523        DELEN, MARY JOY  CANTOS
524        DELICA, JAMES RUSSELL  CESORA
525        DELIG, PETER JUN  EDERANGO
526        DELIM, JAYSON  SOBREPEÑA
527        DELIÑA, ALBERTO  RENADO
528        DELLOSA, BOBETH  MALAZARTE
529        DELMONTE, GLOFRED  AQUINO
530        DERAMAS, LOUIE MARK  ESPAÑOLA
531        DEVARA, ROJIE  TESTON
532        DIALA, JUN CRIS  SOLAS
533        DIANGCA, SUAIB  AMERIL
534        DIAZ, BERNARD  TULIPAS
535        DIAZ, RYAN  TALDE
536        DICIPULO, JON LEMUEL  SEÑERES
537        DIENDO, ALVIN  BECO
538        DIMAANDAL, DIOEN CARLO  RAMIREZ
539        DIMACULANGAN, ARIEL  NERA
540        DIMALANTA, KARL ALEXIS  TAN
541        DIMAYA, HAMILTON  VELASCO
542        DINEROS, ROBERT MICHAEL  DESALISA
543        DINGLASAN, ERWIN  DELA CRUZ
544        DIONEDA, MARICRIS  SORIA
545        DITAN, ANGELICA  LAFUENTE
546        DIWA, LOUIE  ALVARO
547        DIZON, LESTER  OBELLA
548        DOLOROTA, RAYMOND ALEXIS  RAMIRO
549        DOLOSA, ARNIE  RABACAL
550        DOMINGO, CLYDE STEPHEN  JAVIER                    
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 13 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

551        DOMINGO, JOSE JR  OLIPANE
552        DOMINGO, NIKKI  BUMATAY
553        DOMINGUIANO, AILEN  DELLOSA
554        DONGCOY, DANIEL  MAPUTE
555        DORADO, ROGELIO JR  PALTEP
556        DOROTEO, EUNIZ DAVID  CABELIN
557        DOTIMAS, APRIL VIC  PATALBO
558        DOYOG, MARY ANN  DUGAONG
559        DOYUNGAN, KERBY  CABAÑAS
560        DRIO, ADRIAN  GUARDACASA
561        DUARTE, JORNY-VOY-KARLO  SAN JOSE
562        DUCABO, MA CRISANTA  DELA ROSA
563        DUCABO, MICHELLE  NOHAY
564        DUCUSIN, MICHAEL  DELMENDO
565        DULAG, GUILLERMO JR  BALAG-AY
566        DULAY, ERNESTO III  ANTON
567        DULUGUIN, SHERWIN  FUENTES
568        DUMADAG, JOHN STEPHEN  FALCONETE
569        DUMALAOG, WILLYVILL  FABILONA
570        DUMLAO, ERWIN  DAYAG
571        DUPRA, JAYSON  TAROMA
572        ECLARINAL, SHORAB JR  NAMORO
573        ECOBISAG, ARIEL  ECLARINO
574        EDOROT, ALFIE  DINAUANAO
575        EDROSO, ROBERTO  BARCILLANO
576        EGUIA, LESLIE ANN  AGNO
577        ELEDA, ARVIS NEIL  VALDEZ
578        ELEP, VINCENT  OCAMPO
579        ELIZALDE, JOHN CARLO  BABARAN
580        ELLARE, HENRY  MAISA
581        ELLI, CARLO PAUL  FLORES
582        EMBALZADO, EMMANUEL  HOLANDEZ
583        EMBATE, FERDINAND  ESCARCHA
584        EMBERGA, KIMBERLY HAPPY  PARPAN
585        EMERENCIANA, JOSE LORENZO  SANTOS
586        EMPHASIS, DIAMOND TERENCE  LAPOJA
587        ENCABO, CRISMER  ESCALERA
588        ENCAJONADO, PETER JOHN  DULOS
589        ENDIONELA, RONALD  VILLAMEN
590        ENGGA, ZURHAIDIN  IDON
591        ENIVA, DARYLL JANSEN  DUATIN
592        ENOVA, JHONNY JR  ASIS
593        ENOY, MARY JOSEPHINE  PRAYON
594        ENRIQUEZ, MARK  MANIQUIZ
595        ENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL  CRUZ
596        ENSOMO, ELDON  LORA
597        ENTE, DEXTER  OMAC
598        ENTERESO, AARON GABRIELLE  DOMINGO
599        EPE, MATT  MALINGIN
600        ERESPE, EDWIN  BARCELON                 
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 14 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

601        ERFE, CLINT PATRICK  GALA
602        EROLES, RENEN  NOVERO
603        ERPELO, MANUEL IV  STO DOMINGO
604        ESCALANTE, JAY  LEONORA
605        ESCARCHA, VENIE DRIXIELON  NERONA
606        ESCASA, NIÑO NISHEL  ORBILLO
607        ESCLAMADO, SANDY  PLANTAR
608        ESCOTO, BRYAN  ENCINAS
609        ESLABAN, STEPHEN JAY  BANGCONG
610        ESPANTO, MARK BYRON  RODELAS
611        ESPARCIA, PAULINE  SEGUN
612        ESPEDILLA, JANE LESLIE  EMBERSO
613        ESPEÑA, PIERRE  DELMONTE
614        ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ  ALVAREZ
615        ESPINA, ALDRIN  ALVAREZ
616        ESPINAS, NORLIE  LOSENTALES
617        ESPINOSA, JAYBEE ANGELO  NABUA
618        ESPIRITU, ARNEL  CAPSA
619        ESPIRITU, GERALD  MIRANDA
620        ESPIRITU, MA BERNADETTE  DACOCO
621        ESPONILLA, JAN RIX  GAJO
622        ESQUILA, ROMA MARIE  BABARAN
623        ESTAMPA, REYNALD  ANGANA
624        ESTIGOY, JESREEL  VILLANUEVA
625        ESTORCO, GILMER  ANCHETA
626        ESTOYA, DARYL  SORIA
627        ESTRADA, JESTER IAN  ALEJAGA
628        ESTRADA, LAEMARC  ALER
629        ESTRELLA, GEORGE JR  ELAN
630        ESTROBO, AVEGIEL  BITOS
631        ETRATA, PERVIE  DELA CRUZ
632        EUGENIO, ARVIN  ANTONIO
633        EVALLE, JEFFRY  CHOC-OY
634        EVANGELISTA, MARK VINCENT  IMPERIAL
635        FABRIQUIER, JOHN EMMANUEL  BRUCAL
636        FABRO, RALPH ROBEL  GASMEN
637        FACTOR, JAYSON  JAVAREZ
638        FACTOR, MARK JOHN  ESPANILLO
639        FAJARDO, PAOLO JOSE  CALMA
640        FALLARCUNA, MIKERON  NAKILA
641        FALTADO, LESTER  RAMOS
642        FAMERO, PATRICK ROSSWALD  MOLO
643        FAUSTINO, MICHAEL  DOMA
644        FEDERICO, MESIAS JOHN  JAVIER
645        FELICIANO, JAN ERICK  VALLECERA
646        FELICILDA, DAN MICHAEL  OSITA
647        FELIPE, ARVIN JOHN  APRON
648        FELIX, VIRGINIA  GOROSPE
649        FERAREZA, MICHAEL JOHN  EGALLA
650        FERNANDEZ, AMADITO III  DIMATULAC             
      Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 15 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

651        FERNANDEZ, CESAR JR  BERNALDEZ
652        FERRER, NELSON  BELLOSILLO
653        FESTIJO, JEFFREY  CANTOS
654        FIDELIS, NATHANIEL  DEL ROSARIO
655        FIGUEROA, JEFFREY NEL  MAGTOTO
656        FITERO, ANTHONY BRYAN  EATA
657        FLORENDO, MAAN  BASA
658        FLORES, CHINKY HANNAH  MUSA
659        FLORES, FRANCIS AGUSTIN  NAVARRO
660        FLORES, NIEL JONATHAN  AMPO
661        FLORIANO, KIM  NAMORO
662        FONTANILLA, ALLAN  VILLANUEVA
663        FONTANILLA, JIMMY  ARCANGEL
664        FORRO, RYAN JOHN  SADAVA
665        FORTES, MARIA RONA
666        FORTU, REXELITO  BORBON
667        FORTUNADO, JULIUS MEL  RUZOL
668        FRAGA, RYAN  TUBA
669        FRANCIA, ARNEL  BUENO
670        FRANCISCO, FRANCES JOHN  SALAZAR
671        FRANCISCO, NIECAR  SANOPAO
672        FRANCISCO, NORMAN  CONCEPCION
673        FRANE, CHERRY WENDY  ANDAL
674        FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY  ESPALARGA
675        FRIAS, ARIAN  DRIO
676        FRIAS, ROWEL  ROSARIO
677        FRIAS, SHANE MAURICE  PASCUAL
678        FRONDA, ELENO III  MACAMUS
679        FRONDOZO, WENIFREDO JR  SALVERON
680        GA, ENRIQUE JR  ESPEJON
681        GABON, ERWIN  NOLASCO
682        GABONADA, GLEEN  PELENIO
683        GACULA, MARVIN JOHN  MALONZO
684        GALAM, JOVANNIE  MAZA
685        GALASINAO, ALLEN JAY  RINGOR
686        GALBIZO, QUIRINO JR  DAHAN
687        GALIDO, PEARL KAYE  VERANA
688        GALING, DENNIS  PAGAR
689        GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN  DELA CRUZ
690        GALLARDO, VINCENT JASON  GUMAHAD
691        GALLEMIT, MADELEINE  CADAVEDO
692        GALMAN, LEONARD BENEDICT  CALAYAG
693        GALVEZ, JOEY ARIS  CARAULIA
694        GALVEZ, MARK ANGELO  VELASCO
695        GALVEZ, RAYMARC  TIMOTEO
696        GAMBOA, GLENN  ANTALAN
697        GAMUEDA, MARK NEIL  ODEVILAS
698        GAN, RAYMOND  BIO
699        GARCELLANO, ALDREN  DE SILVA
700        GARCIA, ALVIN  FELICIANO                  
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 16 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

701        GARCIA, GREDEL  IGNACIO
702        GARCIA, JESSICA  GONZALES
703        GARCIA, YELLOCISS LEVIN  DELA CRUZ
704        GARMA, LEIZER  LUIS
705        GASPAR, KEVIN PAUL  GAJONERA
706        GASPAR, RUBEN  WALANG
707        GATAN, TIMOTHY  AGGABAO
708        GATON, ALVIN
709        GAYAMO, LEE-ARNIE  PARAGOYO
710        GEIDT, PAOLO LOUIS  BEDUYA
711        GEMPARO, MIKAIL  PANTILAG
712        GENETA, JONIEL  ARGUILLES
713        GENIALOPE, JAYSON  DE LEON
714        GEROMALA, MARK ANTHONY
715        GERONGCO, RONIE  FLORES
716        GERSANIVA, ELROSE  ISRAEL
717        GESTA, BUTCH  APA
718        GINETE, ELGIN  BACERDO
719        GLINA, PEDRO III  LAURETA
720        GODEZANO, RONNIE  SUMANGID
721        GOHETIA, MARLON  ALCARIA
722        GOMEZ, JAY-R  ZAPANTA
723        GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE  SAMBO
724        GOMEZ, KIM RICHARD  CAWALING
725        GOMEZ, PAUL  AMATOSA
726        GONIO, JAYLORD  MALODRIGO
727        GONZAGA, LLOYD  VISITACION
728        GONZALES, BUXIA  TANGUIN
729        GONZALES, GABRIELA MONICA  MARQUEZ
730        GONZALES, JED RODELSON  MAPUYAN
731        GONZALES, JOEL  BALLESTEROS
732        GONZALES, YVES  INFANTA
733        GORANTES, JERALD  TUBLE
734        GRAJO, REDEN  ADAME
735        GRAYCOCHEA, ARWEL  MENDOZA
736        GRAYCOCHEA, FRANCIS  NISPEROS
737        GRAYDA, JOHN PAUL  SILAGPO
738        GREGANA, BRYAN  LOPEZ
739        GREGORIO, EDICKSON  LANGOMEZ
740        GUADALUPE, ARCHIE  FAJARDO
741        GUAREN, RONIL  IGLESIA
742        GUBALANE, FRANCIS KENNETH  FIGUEROA
743        GUECO, PRINCESS MARIE  TOLENTINO
744        GUERRA, ANDREW  VILLACORTES
745        GUERRA, NOEMI  QUEMOYOG
746        GUERRERO, EDRIAN  TOLENTINO
747        GUERRERO, JOSE MANUEL  DERI
748        GUERRERO, VALERIE JEAN  PRESAS
749        GUEVARRA, BON JEFFREY  BERGADO
750        GUILLERMO, RICHARD  ABILA                   
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 17 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

751        GUIMAY, DARWIN  RAPISTA
752        GULDE, JEFFERSON  SANCHEZ
753        GULLON, JEREMY RHYZ  DAMOYAN
754        GULMATICO, JAYMAR  SAGUINDAN
755        GUMAWID, JOHN PAULO  DE VERA
756        GUMBAN, CHERRY FE  OBSIANA
757        GUNAO, PAOLO  DE GUZMAN
758        GUTIERREZ, MCGERALD  FURIO
759        GUTIERREZ, SMITH  CABARDO
760        HAGUINGAN, KRISTOFFER JUN  BALTAZAR
761        HERMOSO, DENNIS  NIAR
762        HERNANDEZ, ADRIEL  CASTILLO
763        HERNANDEZ, MARK JAYSON  CARLOS
764        HERNANDEZ, ROMAN JR  MAGPALE
765        HERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN  VELASQUEZ
766        HIBAYA, NOEL ANTHONY  TATEL
767        HILARIO, ROMNICK  BACCAY
768        HINAMPAS, LAREY JOSEPH  SANTANDER
769        HIPOL, ROMEO JR  CIMATU
770        HISTORILLO, ADRIAN  SORE
771        HUBILLA, ALMEL  ESTIDOLA
772        HUIDEM, JOHN EMMANUEL  SAN MIGUEL
773        HULAR, RONALYN  CARILLO
774        IBASCO, REY MARK  BOQUE
775        IBON, TIM JORDAN  EGUIA
776        ICO, ULYSSES JOHN  SARDENIA
777        IDMILAO, JEROME  ANGEL
778        IGLESIA, ADELYNNE  MARZAN
779        IGLESIA, MARK JASON  PADILLA
780        IGLESIAS, BRYAN  AGBUYA
781        IGNACIO, EMMANUEL  MANGOBA
782        IGNACIO, ERNN FREDERICK  SEGOVIA
783        IGNACIO, GAY  AÑEDEZ
784        IGNACO, JOSEPH  GERONIMO
785        ILAO, CLARK JOVENEL  MEDINA
786        INLADCHANG, EDSEL  ESPIRITU
787        INSAG, JURHEEN  ALMEDILLA
788        JABONETE, JABE ROUISE
789        JACALNE, JONA VIE  BACANI
790        JAEL, CYRIL JOEY  PABIO
791        JAMER, KARISSA MAE  FERRER
792        JANIOLA, MELVIN JR  CENIZA
793        JARDIN, DEXTER  BUYON
794        JAREÑO, JAY-R  BESINGA
795        JASA, MICHELLE
796        JAVIER, BRYAN JAMES  LASAM
797        JAVIER, FRANCIS  KALAW
798        JAVIER, GLEMOR  DE MESA
799        JAVIER, JAYRALD  ESTRELLADO
800        JAVIERTO, ALLAN  LAUREL                 
     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 18 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

801        JEBULAN, JAYSON  ANDES
802        JIMENEZ, RAY MICHAEL  ESGUERRA
803        JOLO, NICO-MAR  MADRONERO
804        JOPLO, JERVIN  BONITA
805        JORVINA, CLAUDENE ACE  ANTONIO
806        JOSE, ARRIANE  BANIQUED
807        JOSE, KAREN  ZITA
808        JOSEF, VLADIMIR  MARTINEZ
809        JUGAL, RANNY  LADRAN
810        JULARBAL, THERESITA  CALUB
811        JULATON, JOEY  NAVALTA
812        JUMAWAN, GERALD  ENTRINA
813        KARGANILLA, ELLEN JOY  ALMOITE
814        KINAZO, LORDJEN  SAS
815        KISO, EDUARDO JR  TAM-ING
816        LABIS, RENZIE  PILLONE
817        LABOR, RHEA  ORETA
818        LABRA, RONALD  GEROLAGA
819        LACATAN, GILBERT  LAIDA
820        LACDAO, EMERSON  GUEVARRA
821        LACSON, IVY ANGELICA  WAILAN
822        LADAGA, ANDRIE JAHN  ORIT
823        LADERA, ROMY SON  CANTAROS
824        LAFUENTE, JAMES EMMANUELLE  BURGOS
825        LAGARDE, ALVIN  OPENDA
826        LAGAZO, MICHAEL ANGELO  CALDERON
827        LAGMAY, IAN LEIF  ICUSPIT
828        LAGURA, JECRIS  ROSIMA
829        LANSANG, GERALD  MANALO
830        LAPIÑA, EVERHETT  BAGOLCOL
831        LAPUEBLA, ROGER JR  BATTUNG
832        LARIOSA, RONALD  PELOSTRATOS
833        LASPOÑA, CHRISTIAN  TONGCO
834        LATORENA, MICHELLE  TEOXON
835        LATORILLA, PAOLO GINO  BERNAL
836        LAUIGAN, MAURICE KRISTEL  GUMABAY
837        LAURESTA, IVY MICA  BUNDAC
838        LAYGO, MARC WINSTON  AYSON
839        LAYGO, SAMUEL  MACALINTAL
840        LAYUGAN, GIAN CARLO  MACUTAY
841        LAZADO, MATTHEW  TANIERLA
842        LEGASPI, FYGMER ALLAIN  DE PEDRO
843        LEGASPI, JOEMAR  OPEÑA
844        LEMI, ROMAR JAMES  BELARSO
845        LENDIO, JENO  CARLOMAN
846        LEONARDO, ARTHUR JOHN  VINLUAN
847        LEONEN, ARK ANGHEL  CAYETANO
848        LIBOT, KRISTINE KAY  RACHO
849        LIM, STEVE NELSON  CHUA
850        LIMA, MAXIMO JR  CATUBIS                    
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 19 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

851        LINDA, GERALD JUNE  MACHAN
852        LINDA, RAEL SEAN  NATIVIDAD
853        LINDO, GARRY  SABLON
854        LINGAO, JEFFREY  LAYLO
855        LINGCAY, CLODUALDO JR  LUCERNAS
856        LINOGAO, JEED  REYES
857        LIQUIDO, JUSTINO JR  QUERIJERO
858        LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA  SISON
859        LIYO, JOBELLE  MARZAN
860        LIÑAN, NEIL ALLEN  BALABA
861        LLABORE, JAMES  CIMANES
862        LLAGAS, ARNOLD  SOR
863        LLANES, PAUL JOSEPH  RAFANAN
864        LLANTO, RYAN  MIRABUNA
865        LLARENA, LINELL  CARLOS
866        LOBATON, JOSEPH  VEGAFRIA
867        LOBRES, ROBE JHON  ROJAS
868        LOGO, BRENDA  PANTALEON
869        LOKING, ORVILLE  DATULAYTA
870        LOLO, MELQUISEDEC  CABILAO
871        LOMOLJO, EARL JEROME  NAMATA
872        LOOC, DEXTER  PAYOT
873        LOPEZ, ANDREW  YU
874        LOPEZ, HERBIE  RODOLFA
875        LORETE, MARVIN  USARAGA
876        LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIÑO  CUERA
877        LORICO, MILBERT  DELOS SANTOS
878        LOTIVIO, EUGENE  ABELGAS
879        LOU, ANDRE DANICA  CABRILLOS
880        LOVENDINO, FRANZ ALVIN  MASARATE
881        LOYOLA, CHRISTOPHER JASON  MENDEZABAL
882        LOZADA, ANDREO II  GETAPE
883        LOZADA, IAN RENATO  MERCADO
884        LUALHATI, ARJAY  ESPIRITU
885        LUBOS, BOBBY  PEDROCHE
886        LUCAS, JACOB GERARD  GABALEO
887        LUCENA, JERRY MAR  CARINO
888        LUGO, JEFFERSON  MANAGUELOD
889        LUMACTOD, TOOTS KENNETH  MATIENZO
890        LUMBAN, JOVERT  PAQUIBOT
891        LUNAS, MARIA JANINE  LITA
892        LUSCAW, ALEXANDER  RADAM
893        LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN  CURA
894        LUZURIAGA, MARLON  TUAZON
895        MABIDA, RAYMOND  CABARRUBIAS
896        MABILOG, JE-ANN  AGUILAR
897        MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR  ANDAYA
898        MACABUHAY, ANGELO MARTIN  MARBELLA
899        MACALANDA, PAULA MARIE  RAGUDO
900        MACAPAGAL, MA YOLEDIE  BAYONA                 
     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 20 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

901        MACAPINIG, JOVANI  GALIT
902        MACAPULAY, SAMSON JR  FRONDA
903        MACARAYAN, MARK JOSEPH  SEÑORON
904        MACARIO, RAFAEL JR  SANTOS
905        MACASAET, NOMER  VERGARA
906        MACATANGAY, CRIZEL  LATAYAN
907        MADARANG, JOHN DAVE  PASAWA
908        MADARCOS, GEMUEL  SARMIENTO
909        MADRASO, KIM MARIE  ROSAYAGA
910        MADRID, CYRIL JASON  BALDO
911        MADRID, PAUL NOE  BALDO
912        MADRIGAL, ROMALYN  CALMA
913        MAGALLON, DANIEL  MENDOZA
914        MAGARRO, ALDEN  FELIX
915        MAGAT, DARYL  PORMENTO
916        MAGAT, REYNIER  ARELLANO
917        MAGBITANG, FLORENCE JUNE  COSTA
918        MAGBOO, EDERL JUN  MARCIANO
919        MAGCULANG, CARLTED  HIPOLITO
920        MAGLASANG, JOMAR  MARQUEZ
921        MAGPANTAY, MARIVIC  EVANGELISTA
922        MAGRACIA, SAMUEL  ESCOSIO
923        MAGSALIN, LOWELL LYLE  LIM
924        MAGSAYO, GERICO  BALIDO
925        MAGULLADO, REYNAN  MARTERIO
926        MAGUSIB, CLIFFORD VAL  MALANA
927        MAISOG, JAN GARRY  CABALLO
928        MAITIM, CYRILLE  MASAREDO
929        MALACASTE, RULLY  LAGUD
930        MALATE, RODOLFO JR  ROBLE
931        MALCO, JOJO  AGPOLDO
932        MALIGAT, ZAILA MARIE  ILAN
933        MALIGLIG, LOUIE KARLO  GAMIER
934        MALIGRO, CHRISTIAN  JUMAWAN
935        MALIHAN, LUCKY  VILLAPANDO
936        MALING, MICHAEL ANGELO  GUERRERO
937        MALLARI, MICAH JEREMIAH  MAGAT
938        MALLARI, NOCHEL ANDREW  AROMIN
939        MALONG, DAN RIC  MARTIN
940        MALQUERIDO, RONA  RESANO
941        MALUPING, SOLIZA  TAPEL
942        MAMARADLO, CARLO ANGELO  DAGSAN
943        MANABAT, JOHN PATRICK  ASUNCION
944        MANALO, ARYAN PAULA  AGUSTIN
945        MANALO, CARLOS  BARROT
946        MANALO, ELIZABETH DIANE  BAUTISTA
947        MANALO, MARK JOSEPH  SIYANGBIGAY
948        MANALO, MARK LEXTER  MARANAN
949        MANALOTO, MARK  LOPEZ
950        MANANGGIT, HAZEL  FERNANDEZ               
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 21 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

951        MANANGO, JAY AR  CORPUZ
952        MANANSALA, MICHAEL  TAYAG
953        MANGABAT, DEN RITCH  FABROS
954        MANGROBANG, MARK ROY  CABARDO
955        MANIAGO, ANDREI  MIRANDA
956        MANIMTIM, NOEMIE ANN  GONZALES
957        MANLIGOY, KHODIE  RIO
958        MANTALABA, DONALD  SALAR
959        MANZANERO, NICOLETTE  ESCAREZ
960        MANZANO, MON ARIELLE  LASCANO
961        MANZON, RICHMOND PATRICK  LOMIBAO
962        MARAON, NIEL CLYDE  CAHATIAN
963        MARASIGAN, EDUARD  MARAMOT
964        MARAÑON, ALLEN  CABRERA
965        MARCELINO, ARMAN  ESPINO
966        MARCO, CHRISTOPHER  MIRANO
967        MARCO, MARK ANTHONY  MORENO
968        MARCOS, NICKO  NICOLAS
969        MARFORI, REGIE  CABATON
970        MARIANO, MICHAEL VALER  GATCHALIAN
971        MARIANO, RACHEL KRISTINE GRACE  EISMA
972        MARIÑAS, LEO  DAYAG
973        MARQUESES, MEYER II  LUSTADO
974        MARQUESES, RAYMOND JOSEPH  ALONTE
975        MARQUEZ, MARIAN  CASTOR
976        MARQUEZ, MARK EDMON  ENCINAS
977        MARQUISES, NOEL JR  ARINGO
978        MARTINEZ, MARK KENNETH  PEDROZO
979        MARTINEZ, RHYAN  GAMBOL
980        MARTINEZ, YSMAEL  MARASIGAN
981        MASALAY, SHERWIN  CABILLAN
982        MASCARIÑAS, RYAN JUDE  ROSCO
983        MATA, REYNATO CARLO  EISMA
984        MATA, WILFREDO JR  LIGNES
985        MATIBAG, ROMMEL  EBORA
986        MATIENZO, ROSE ANN  ACOSTA
987        MAURICIO, EUGENE ANDRE  BACLOR
988        MAWAC, JHON RUSSEL  SAEZ
989        MAYO, REAGAN  ORENCIA
990        MAYONO, MARK  MARQUEZO
991        MAZON, MELIZZA JOY  BROSAS
992        MEDALLA, ALRYAN  ILUSTRISIMO
993        MEDINA, EDISON  BACURIN
994        MEJALA, MARLON  MAYOR
995        MELCHOR, JOHN RAY  PAREDES
996        MENDEZ, CHRISTIAN  MADRIGAL
997        MENDEZ, RYAN REY  CAGUROL
998        MENDIOLA, ROLAND JAYME  ONG
999        MENDOZA, BRYAN CARLO  INGRESO
1000        MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR  LEGASPI                 
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 22 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1001        MENDOZA, EZEKIEL
1002        MENDOZA, GERRYBEL  PORAZO
1003        MENDOZA, JIM ROBERT  DIZON
1004        MENDOZA, JOEL  GONZALGO
1005        MENDOZA, JOHN MAR  MALACA
1006        MENDOZA, JONATHAN KEVIN  DOMANTAY
1007        MENDOZA, LESTER  LAPITAN
1008        MENDOZA, MARIA KATRINA  NAPIZA
1009        MENDOZA, MARK  LAGUSAY
1010        MENDOZA, MARK JONATHAN  DELA CRUZ
1011        MENDOZA, MARWIN  DOGELIO
1012        MENDOZA, MAXIM YLRON  SABALLA
1013        MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS  ESGUERRA
1014        MENDOZA, RONNIE  ARGETE
1015        MERCADO, JOCELLE  GUELA
1016        MERCADO, MARLO EXEQUIEL  BROSAS
1017        MERLE, MARK ACE ANTHONY  MERLUZA
1018        MERON, JASON  RELANIZA
1019        MESANA, RONNEL  GALINO
1020        MEÑALE, ANDROMIL  GADAYAN
1021        MILA, OLIVER  MAYOR
1022        MILAGROSA, ARDEN  ECLEVIA
1023        MILLORIA, EDGAR  POJAS
1024        MILO, NOEL JR  HIPOL
1025        MIÑA, CRIZALDY  BARAJAS
1026        MIÑON, MARK CRIS  MORES
1027        MOHAMMAD, AHMED-KHAN  SIBANG
1028        MOLINA, AL JOSEF MIKHAEL  TABALBA
1029        MOLINA, FRAULEINE MAE  DIAMSE
1030        MOLINA, JOANA MAE  LACAMBRA
1031        MOLINA, MARVIN  CABAL
1032        MONREAL, JAY  NAJE
1033        MONSANTO, MARK CHRISTIAN  SANCHEZ
1034        MONTALBO, HARRIS RAY  CARREON
1035        MONTAÑA, JAYSON  ADONIS
1036        MONTEDERAMOS, ELSON ACE  VIRTUSIO
1037        MONTEMAYOR, ELIZAR  LABISCASE
1038        MONTENEGRO, KENNIE  FAZON
1039        MONTESER, PAUL JEFFREY  CUDANIN
1040        MORENO, KATHERINE MAE  MERCADO
1041        MORTIZ, RAFAEL  OSEA
1042        MOSUELA, JONATHAN  ROSAL
1043        MUSICO, JOENARD  PELEMENIANO
1044        MUSOR, ABDULJABBAR  BATO
1045        MUTUC, JOHN LOUIE  SAMIA
1046        NACARIO, BENZON  MARMOL
1047        NAMIA, ANJELO  MAPAS
1048        NAPILOT, RAYMOND  MICIANO
1049        NARAG, SUNNY  DOMONDON
1050        NARCISO, MARK RONAR  CANLAS                  
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 23 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1051        NARON, JANNO MELROY  SAUCELO
1052        NARVACAN, EARVIN JHOPETTE  IDANG
1053        NATIVIDAD, J BYRONE  BALSICAS
1054        NATIVIDAD, LEUVENIR  DELIMA
1055        NATIVIDAD, RICHMAR  TAMONDONG
1056        NAVAL, DOMINGO  LIPATA
1057        NAVATO, RAMON JR  POLO
1058        NAZARENO, ARNIE  LEAÑO
1059        NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTIAN  TORRES
1060        NGAYAN, ROLAN  GARMA
1061        NGO, LLOYD VINCENT  KING
1062        NICDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN  YONSON
1063        NIDAR, PATRICK  CARAMPIL
1064        NILO, JHON  NENING
1065        NOBLEFRANCA, CARLO AMBER  PALAGAM
1066        NOCEJA, NOREENE  MASAYON
1067        NOCOMORA, MELCHOR  OLAYRES
1068        NOLASCO, ARNEL JR  GUEVARRA
1069        NOORA, EDWARD  ZARAGOZA
1070        NOVENARIO, RICKZON  BAUTISTA
1071        NUESTRO, CINDY  GATDULA
1072        NULLAR, RHODOLPH  CO
1073        OAB, IAN ORLY  DACUAN
1074        OBIS, GIAN CARLO  QUIRANTE
1075        OBLEOPAS, EMER  ADRIASOLA
1076        OBNAMIA, RICHARD  CONCEPCION
1077        OCCEÑOLA, JESS AUGUSTUS  POCHOLO
1078        OCTA, REYNALD IAN  SOLLEGUE
1079        OGAYON, LORENZO  BERNARDO
1080        OGAYON, ROIME BELLE  DEVERA
1081        OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER  MOROTA
1082        OLAGUIR, KENNETH CHARM  MANGUIAT
1083        OLANA, REYNALDO JR  ARANAS
1084        OLAYTA, LEONAR  IGNACIO
1085        OLDAN, PATRICK  OABINA
1086        OLEA, ARDI  FERNANDO
1087        OLI, LEONARDO  DELA TORRE
1088        OLIVA, ELEAZAR  VAFLOR
1089        OMAC, EMERLITA  JASPE
1090        ONA, YZHA RUBY  MANALO
1091        ONTIMARE, RAEL  DELIMA
1092        ONTONG, JAPHET  BLANCO
1093        OPERIANO, ROSHED  AMAHAN
1094        ORAIZ, REYGEN  CANOY
1095        ORAÑO, MARLOU  DIGAMON
1096        ORBITA, JAYSON  FERNANDEZ
1097        ORDOÑEZ, AB MARC  BASCO
1098        OREJUDOS, NELSON  TANGLIBEN
1099        ORENSE, DENNIS  ALMARIO
1100        ORGE, CYRIL SENEN  PINEDA                    
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 24 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1101        ORODIO, DARWIN  ABUEL
1102        ORONG, IBO  RECAMARA
1103        ORTEGA, JAYSON  CABEL
1104        OSTAN, JONAS  BACARRA
1105        OTAZA, ELIZALDE JR  JAMAGO
1106        OYAO, MARK ANTHONY  ETULLE
1107        PABLO, BENIDICK  MANDANG
1108        PABUSTAN, LARRY  CUNANAN
1109        PACABA, DOMINIC DAVE  PAALAN
1110        PACAÑA, NOEL  ARDILLO
1111        PACHICA, EDWIN  SALUDES
1112        PACIS, JOHN DAVID  RAQUINIO
1113        PACNA, DEO VAN  GUIYADAN
1114        PADASEN, EISEN MAR  CAYAMBAS
1115        PADILLA, ROSEMARIE  STO TOMAS
1116        PAGADOR, BEN MARK  RIVERA
1117        PAGADUAN, GERRY  OBILLO
1118        PAGAY, CHARISSE  BORJA
1119        PAGHUBASAN, RAUL JR  VERSOZA
1120        PAIRA, FRANCIS JEL KENNETH
1121        PAJAR, JOE ALVIN  LUBO
1122        PALANCA, CHAMP  ASUNCION
1123        PALANGDAN, MARICEL  TICYADO
1124        PALENCIA, JEÑO  ORFANO
1125        PALMARIA, NEIL KEVIN  JUANILLO
1126        PALOMO, JANINE ARMIE  FELIPE
1127        PALUSTRE, BRYAN  LEVITA
1128        PANA, MELVIN  DE CASTRO
1129        PANCHO, JAY-AR  CORPUZ
1130        PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL  ILAGAN
1131        PANGANIBAN, RALPH ROBERT  BENEDICTO
1132        PANGILINAN, JASON  ROXAS
1133        PANGILINAN, PHILIP  PANCIPANE
1134        PANONG, AGNES  BARION
1135        PANOTES, ROJAN  ELIMOS
1136        PANTANILLA, ROWELL JOSEPH  DELA CRUZ
1137        PANTE, DAN RAINIER  TAROG
1138        PARADERO, JUGEN LOYD  LOBIANO
1139        PARAGAS, ROGELIO JR  SIBUL
1140        PARAGILE, JUDITH ABEGAIL  BANDAY
1141        PARAICO, RODEL  APURA
1142        PARAISO, RANDOLPH  AUTOR
1143        PARAISO, RUSHDI HASSANAL  ADIL
1144        PARCON, DHERWIN  MANGABAT
1145        PARDO, ROMMEL  RAFER
1146        PAREDES, KIT JASPER  ARANZASO
1147        PARMIS, ROMEL  APOSTOL
1148        PASCUAL, WOEJEEN  DUMLAO
1149        PASIA, JORGE III  PEREZ
1150        PASIWEN, OMAR  MENZI                       
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 25 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1151        PASOK, JAC MICHAEL  VELASQUEZ
1152        PASTURAN, MARK JOSEPH  LICARDO
1153        PATRIARCA, SEITH JOHN  DE LA CRUZ
1154        PAUIG, GERALD  SABALBERINO
1155        PAULAN, JEFREY JAMES  VILLANUEVA
1156        PAÑARES, PETE MARVIN  DIZON
1157        PEDROSO, ERIC JAY  PENUELA
1158        PENINOY, ERICO  ICALABIS
1159        PEREGRINO, ALADIN  CASTAÑON
1160        PEREZ, ALWIN JOHN  MAZAREDO
1161        PEREZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL  FORTUNADA
1162        PEREZ, EXEQUEL  MORILLA
1163        PEREZ, MARVIN  QUINTANA
1164        PEREZ, NIÑO PAULO  MARIBBAY
1165        PEREZ, RHONA  MAGNAYE
1166        PERSIA, ALPHA MAE  ABELILLA
1167        PETALIO, HYMAN  BANDALES
1168        PEÑAFLOR, OSCAR JR  DIAZ
1169        PEÑOLA, REGINALD ORVILLE  BLANCO
1170        PIANO, MAYER  RESMA
1171        PILLERBA, JULIUS  BONDOC
1172        PINARA, RIANE JOY  LUMICAY
1173        PINERA, RUBY ROSE  SOMO
1174        PIOS, APRIL  FERNANDEZ
1175        PISENABLE, LUVRENTE  CEDEÑO
1176        PIZARRA, JOVET  MEDALLA
1177        PIZARRA, NADINE  SABALLAS
1178        PIZARRAS, JOHN MARNICK  FARAL
1179        PLACER, EDRIAN NIKKO  MONTEZA
1180        PLACIDO, ROBERT  MENDOZA
1181        PLANTILLA, JUNE  JONOS
1182        PLAZA, JESCHRIST DARYL  PETRASANTA
1183        PORTILLO, DANIEL  CORONADO
1184        POSADA, BENJAMEN JR  AMADO
1185        POTENCIO, JOHNSON  BABIERRA
1186        POTOT, RICO NEIL  ORTEGA
1187        PRENDOL, JEFFREY  OBER
1188        PRIANES, JERIC  PRIEL
1189        PRINCIPE, ERWIN  CONSTANTINO
1190        PRINCIPE, MIGUEL  BONIFACIO
1191        PROHIBIDO, ABEGAIL  TENA
1192        PUERTOLLANO, PAUL  TILAO
1193        PUNGTOD, TOMASHITA  PANTOJA
1194        PUNONGBAYAN, JOHN ALFRED  LUCERO
1195        PUNZALAN, RYENCE  JARAPLASAN
1196        QUIBALLO, RHANDEL  DANCEL
1197        QUICOY, ADRIAN  RAMOS
1198        QUILAQUIGA, ARNEL  CRISOSTOMO
1199        QUIMBO, ANTONIO  PEREZ
1200        QUIMPAN, ORLANDO  CALALIN                     
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 26 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1201        QUINTERO, JEAZEN MAE  BOLO
1202        QUINTERO, WILBERT  REPIZO
1203        QUIRANTE, RONALD RENON  SOLIS
1204        QUIRAO, EDWARD  NERON
1205        QUIRO, JANREY  CASTILLO
1206        QUISTO, JHOMIE NERO  BALBURIAS
1207        QUITO, KAYCEE  MANALO
1208        QUIÑONES, JAN ALJANDRUS  VILLANUEVA
1209        QUIÑONES, JANRY  CALUZA
1210        RABAYA, DANILO JR  PLANDO
1211        RACINES, RYAN  ANGEL
1212        RAFER, ROLAND MARK  MORALES
1213        RAGANIT, JAYDOLF KRISTOFFER  CARANDANG
1214        RAGONJAN, KATHLEEN ERICA  GUMBOC
1215        RAGOT, PAUL SAM  MOLINA
1216        RAGUDO, DARREL  DELOS SANTOS
1217        RAMEL, LAWRENCE  ABERGAS
1218        RAMOS, ALDLYNNE RONA  RAMOS
1219        RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JEREMIAH  CRISTOBAL
1220        RAMOS, JON JON  CHUA
1221        RAMOS, JONAS  CASTILLO
1222        RAMOS, JULIUS  AGARPAO
1223        RAMOS, MARBEN  SEVA
1224        RAMOS, RAPH LORENZ  BARTOLOME
1225        RAMOS, SONNY BRYAN  TOLENTINO
1226        RAVIDA, ANGIELO  PATRIARCA
1227        RAVINERA, RALPH  BOTARDO
1228        RAYCO, PAULO  COLASITO
1229        RAYDANAS, JERIC  DE JESUS
1230        RAZON, RICARDO JR  LICUP
1231        REALUYO, DANNE MARIE  POLIDARIO
1232        REANZARES, TYPONIÑO  RICAHUERTA
1233        REBOGIO, CHRISTIAN  EDROSOLO
1234        REBOLLIDO, MARK CONRAD  BAUTISTA
1235        RECALDE, FRANCIS JOHN  PIGUERRA
1236        RECLUTA, MARCON  MIRILLO
1237        RECODO, MARK LESTER  ROBERTO
1238        RECTO, GREGORIO  SINDAO
1239        REDILLAS, PAULINE  DULDULAO
1240        REFUERZO, JOELLE MIKHAIL  BARTILET
1241        REFUGIO, CHRIS IVAN  CAUYAN
1242        REGALADO, DORCAS JAY  BALLESTEROS
1243        REGALARIO, MICHE'L RAINEL  MARCELO
1244        RELLOROSA, JOSE ANTHONY OSEAS  ANGUSTIA
1245        REMEGIO, ISRAEL  CO
1246        REMETARES, RHEEJON  QUILAB
1247        REMORIN, GILBERT  DUQUE
1248        RENOMERON, IAN JOSE  BULAHAN
1249        RESURRECCION, ELVIN JOHN  VIRADOR
1250        RESURRECCION, RONILO                              
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 27 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1251        RETARDO, ERIKSON  DE LA CRUZ
1252        REVILLA, LIBERATO JR  POGOY
1253        REYES, ADRIAN  BERNARDO
1254        REYES, JEREMIAH  MACASPAC
1255        REYES, JEROME  MANABAT
1256        RICO, EDDIE MAR  FERNANDEZ
1257        RICO, JAYROME  SORIANO
1258        RIMANDO, RINIEL  RIVEZA
1259        RIMPILLO, MARCK  ALBIAD
1260        RIVADA, MICHAEL BRYAN  EMBESTRO
1261        RIVERA, ANGELO  PECOLERA
1262        RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY  VENTURA
1263        RIVERA, ROWELL THOMAS  REYES
1264        RIZON, JAKE  RABAYA
1265        ROA, F'MARIO RODOLFO II  GOLUCINO
1266        ROBILLO, JET  PAGTAKHAN
1267        ROBINA, JEFFREY  DE LEON
1268        ROBLES, NOIME  PEREZ
1269        ROCAFORT, LEEMBER  SOLIS
1270        ROCES, ZEUS SADIK  GUZMAN
1271        RODRIGUEZ, JUNELL  SANTOS
1272        RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN  AGUILAR
1273        RODRIGUEZ, MARK  TAMAYO
1274        RODRIGUEZ, REGGAE JAN  REGALADO
1275        RODRIGUEZ, VYRON  REY
1276        RODULFO, MARLON  JESORO
1277        ROJAS, ALFREDO JR  TAN
1278        ROJAS, MARNEL  BLEN
1279        ROM, NATHANIEL  ROÑA
1280        ROMANO, FRANCIS REY  GULA
1281        ROMBLON, ANGELIE  CASIMSIMAN
1282        ROMERO, RAY  HITGANO
1283        RONDINA, PAUL ANTHONY  ABILGOS
1284        RONGAVILLA, KENNETH RODSON  PANGILINAN
1285        RONIO, ABEGAIL  PEREZ
1286        RONQUILLO, MARK PAULO  BALIDOY
1287        ROSAL, EMMARD JUN  LAMBAYAN
1288        ROSALES, JUDEUS MARC  LLORCA
1289        ROSALES, JURISH ANN  COPRADA
1290        ROSANES, RONEL  RONIO
1291        ROSIT, JOSE KARLO  APOLENTISIMA
1292        ROSLY, RONEL  AUDAIN
1293        ROTAS, LANCELLE  BALTAZAR
1294        ROZOL, GRAYMARK  DONATO
1295        RUFINO, DARREN ROLDAN  TAJO
1296        RUIZ, DOROTHY JOY  LAGARDE
1297        RUMA, EDMAR  LEGASPI
1298        SAAVEDRA, MIRRIAM  JUERA
1299        SABA, GENNIEL  TALABON
1300        SABIDO, JOVIC MARK  OMAPAS                     
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 28 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1301        SABREJO, FRANCIS DARYL  EBALLE
1302        SACNANAS, JEROME  VIERRAS
1303        SAGUN, RALSTON  DUARTE
1304        SAHI, YSMAEL  TOROY
1305        SALANATIN, PAUL ROMAR  ADLAWAN
1306        SALAZAR, ARNEL  VILOS
1307        SALDINO, JONATHAN  AMPOAN
1308        SALI, AL-GHANI  GREFALDA
1309        SALIBIO, DENISE LOREN  PACULBA
1310        SALIGAN, JUSWE  GOMEZ
1311        SALTING, MARIANNE DAE  MAURE
1312        SALUDES, JHON JERECK  SATONERO
1313        SALUNOY, RODERICK  YABO
1314        SALVAN, PAUL MICHAEL  DEAUNA
1315        SALVAÑA, ARIES JAN  MARASIGAN
1316        SAMILLANO, BENJIE  BARDONADO
1317        SAMSON, DAVE  ECHAVARIA
1318        SAMSON, JEROME  VINLUAN
1319        SAMSON, WILSON  VIRAY
1320        SAN PEDRO, PATRICK JOHN  SEVILLA
1321        SANCHEZ, GERALD  ICAWALO
1322        SANCHEZ, JEFFREY  RIEZA
1323        SANCHEZ, JOHN BRYLLE  SANGILAN
1324        SANCHEZ, MARCO PAOLO  GAMILLA
1325        SANCHEZ, RINO JOHN  GUZMAN
1326        SANDOVAL, JEFFREY  SAN DIEGO
1327        SANGALANG, MARY SHANE ANN  BASCO
1328        SANIEL, HAROLD GIB  YURONG
1329        SANTACERA, ROTSEN MAR  DAYADAY
1330        SANTIAGO, CARLO  BUENAVENTURA
1331        SANTIAGO, JOHN DARWIN  DOMINGO
1332        SANTIAGO, MARC JAISON  ABELIDA
1333        SANTIC, GERALD  GOLINGAN
1334        SANTOS, ALVIN  BASILAN
1335        SANTOS, CHESTER  NARCEDA
1336        SANTOS, DOMINGO JR  SALVANTE
1337        SANTOS, RICHMOND ALLAN  BERNALES
1338        SAPAR, EDMILSON  TIMBANG
1339        SAPITAN, MARK-ALLAN  TIANGCO
1340        SAPUNGAN, LIMUEL  NAMBIO
1341        SARABIA, IAN MARK  PARREÑO
1342        SARAGOSA, ALJAY  EBRADO
1343        SARCILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN  LAYAGAN
1344        SARCILLA, RAY FRANCIS  LAYAGAN
1345        SARMIENTO, JESS TONY  TOREN
1346        SARSAGAT, CHINNY JULY  CAPANZANA
1347        SASUYA, ANDREE  BORITO
1348        SAYAO, LEAN ALEJANDRO  DECENA
1349        SAYAS, JEROME  ROLDAN
1350        SAYSON, ALDWIN  LOPEZ                       
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 29 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1351        SAÑO, JOHN EDWARD  GUEVARRA
1352        SAÑONTE, DONALD JUNE  NAVARRO
1353        SEE, JOHN KERWIN  TAN
1354        SEGUBAN, GLOBBE  MACASO
1355        SEGUI, ISRAEL JAY  BOÑON
1356        SEJOB, MARK LESTER  TIJAMO
1357        SELIRIO, DENNIS  RAQUEÑO
1358        SENA, EDILROSE  SAMSON
1359        SENDRIJAS, ROSARY  JURADO
1360        SERRANO, JHON PAUL  DACUYCUY
1361        SERVAÑA, TIMOTHY JORDAN  ABENGOZA
1362        SESPEÑE, DONNEL  ALBONA
1363        SEVILLA, NIÑO  MIRA
1364        SEVILLA, REINER PHILIP  DEL ROSARIO
1365        SEÑORIN, JAY  FAIGMANI
1366        SHIMADA, NOGIERU  RAYMUNDO
1367        SIANEN, PETER BEN  LOMASOK
1368        SIAPEL, HOFFER  ANDOYAN
1369        SIATON, JENNE MARIAE  PAGE
1370        SIDON, RHEYMAR JOHN  FLOTILDE
1371        SIEGA, BRIX  ABRIGO
1372        SILVA, ANDRE MARI  VIDAL
1373        SIMAN, MICHAEL  MURING
1374        SIMANGAN, GRINGO
1375        SIMAURIO, AIKO AHN  PEÑAFLOR
1376        SING, JEMAR  DAYOC
1377        SISBAS, OLIVER  BAGSIT
1378        SISCAR, CHRISTIAN BYRON  BOBIHIS
1379        SO, MARC OLIVER  TESORIO
1380        SOL, FERDINAND  VILLARUEL
1381        SOLEDAD, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  BASAN
1382        SOLIS, MICHAEL  ENRIQUEZ
1383        SOLIVEN, KEVIN JESTER  JUANE
1384        SOLON, ESTELITO  BENGO
1385        SOMPREQUE, LEO  CABANILLA
1386        SORIANO, ALEX CARLO  SANTOS
1387        SORIANO, CARLSTAN  PETIL
1388        SORIANO, JESSIECA  KIMAYONG
1389        SORIANO, JETHRO RIEL  LAYNO
1390        SORIANO, MARIA FATIMA  CACANANTA
1391        SORIANO, ROBY JOHN  AGUILA
1392        SOTELO, RONNICK  BARBERO
1393        STA IGLESIA, JEAN VAN  ALAGDON
1394        STA ROSA, DIOSCORO JR  PLEGINO
1395        SUAN, DAISYREE  ANDARINO
1396        SUAYBAGUIO, BOYET  ANIB
1397        SUBIDO, JOVANNIE  LUZA
1398        SUBING-SUBING, JOEY  PALADO
1399        SUCION, LEONARDO JAIME  DEL VALLE
1400        SUDWESTE, GERALD JAKE  VILLANUEVA                
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 30 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1401        SUENO, MARK VINCENT  GERONIMO
1402        SUGUITAN, ARVIN  IRORITA
1403        SULAIMAN, RAYNER  NUR
1404        SULIGUIN, KEVIN RON  MONTEIRO
1405        SUMALINOG, AIREEN  AMOIN
1406        SUMAYO, FULBERT VALERIUS  NUNAG
1407        SUNGAHID, RALPH  TAN
1408        SUNIEGA, BERNADINE  PADILLA
1409        SUPREMO, JULIE ANN  SUAVERDEZ
1410        SURETA, RYIAN JAY  PAR
1411        SY, DEXTER  ALICANDO
1412        SY, SONNY STEVEN  AZPA
1413        TABIRARA, CHRISTIAN  MANGULABNAN
1414        TABLADA, ALDRIN  FALLORE
1415        TABLIGA, MARK JOHN  REGUNAN
1416        TABRILLA, GABRIEL JOSEF  FERIL
1417        TABUÑAR, JAYSON  MIRANDA
1418        TADURA, ERIK  TANYO-AN
1419        TAGALICUD, MARC ANTHONY  AGPOLDO
1420        TAGHOY, RICHARD  IMPAS
1421        TAGUIAM, REY JOSEPH  MOQUITE
1422        TAGULOB, JOEBERT  NELLES
1423        TAJONERA, GARY  PALOMAR
1424        TALABAN, JORDAN  CACHO
1425        TALAMOR, KLEEVAN CHAIM  COMIA
1426        TALON, ELDEN  MACATULAD
1427        TAMAÑO, JEFFREY  PASIA
1428        TAMPE, KENNETH  FERNANDEZ
1429        TAMSON, ALEXON  DARAGOSA
1430        TAN, GLENN EDGAR  DELA CRUZ
1431        TANEO, NEKO  ESLAWAN
1432        TANZON, JEREMIE TRISTAN  MANUEL
1433        TATING, REGINALD  JAVINIAR
1434        TAYLO, FERNAND DOMINIC  MATANGUIHAN
1435        TECSON, GLORIOUS  ANCOG
1436        TENECIO, BIENNE ANN  TEOPIZ
1437        TEO, ALFRED JOSEPH  CHANG
1438        TERRE, LEONOR  EALDAMA
1439        TESORERO, DINDO SALVADOR  PICHON
1440        THAG, KARL JASON  HANDAYAN
1441        THOMPSON, BRAD WILLIAM  CARREON
1442        TIMPOC, HOWARD  CERRERO
1443        TINO, RICHARD  FASONILAO
1444        TIU, JOHN STEPHEN  AVILES
1445        TIU, JUAN PAOLO  PEREZ
1446        TOLEDO, JOHN PAOLO  YASIS
1447        TOLENTINO, ALVIN  ABRUJENA
1448        TOLENTINO, HANSEL  PAMPELON
1449        TOLENTINO, JEFREY  DE TORRES
1450        TOLENTINO, ROMAR  AGAPAY                    
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 31 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1451        TOLING, ALJON  OLANGO
1452        TOMARONG, GLADWYN  ALONSAGAY
1453        TOPINIO, JEFF JASPHER  RAVAL
1454        TOQUERO, MA CIARA AIZA  MONGAYA
1455        TORALLO, JOHN CARLO  DACARA
1456        TORATO, WALLY  AGUILAR
1457        TORINO, ERVIN JUNE  ISANA
1458        TORQUATOR, JENHLYN CONNIE  ERNI
1459        TORRE, NATHANIEL JANN  GONZALEZ
1460        TORREJOS, FUNNY  POGOY
1461        TORRENTIRA, JEFNER JUN  SIAGO
1462        TORRES, AIRALYNNE  DE VERA
1463        TORRES, GARY  MOVILLA
1464        TORTAL, ERWIN  NANAYON
1465        TOTANES, ALONICA FAUNA  MELENDREZ
1466        TRAVILLA, CHARLES LOUIE  AVERGONZADO
1467        TRAVINIO, MICHAEL  CARDENO
1468        TRINIDAD, GYNERANETTE  MEDINA
1469        TUALLA, GERALDINE  BALAGAPO
1470        TUAZON, BERNARD BERYL  SARMIENTO
1471        TUAZON, JAYPEE  ALANO
1472        TUBALE, WILFREDO JR  CAMARA
1473        TUBAY, RICKY  FAUSTINO
1474        TUBLE, REYJAY  SILVA
1475        TUBOG, ANTONIO  VERGAÑO
1476        TUBONGBANUA, ANGELO  ANAS
1477        TUGADE, ROWELL  DE LEON
1478        TUGAY, NEIL ANTHONY  TENDENILLA
1479        TUMALIUAN, RYAN  PURGANAN
1480        TUMANENG, WILBERT  CARGANILLA
1481        TUMULAK, ARJAY  ABASOLA
1482        TUNGOL, NEMENCIO JR  WYCOCO
1483        TUPAS, ROSEMARIE ANNE  PEREZ
1484        TURQUEZA, ROMMEL  GONZALES
1485        TUVILLEJA, NEIL JOHN  RICAFORT
1486        UAYAN, NEREO  ABARQUEZ
1487        UBATAN, NATHANIEL  PADAYAO
1488        ULGASAN, JACINTO JR  DANTE
1489        ULNAGAN, NIKKO  COROTAN
1490        UMALI, KARLA LOUISE  ALVAIRA
1491        UMALI, LARRY  COLIAT
1492        UMALI, MA KRISTHA VELL  MATIRA
1493        UNGOS, HAROLD BRENN  MONTES
1494        UNTALAN, TL JANE  CASALME
1495        URIARTE, RYAN  OSTOS
1496        URSUA, JONATHAN  TUYOR
1497        URSULA, NONITO JR  PEREZ
1498        USON, GASZER  OCON
1499        UTLANG, ALBIN  BALANSAG
1500        UY, CHRISTOPHER  HITUTUANI                 
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 32 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1501        UY, CLIFFORD JAMES  LAUSINGCO
1502        UY, JORGE MICHAEL  AMARGA
1503        VALCARCEL, JOE MARIE  AGBALOG
1504        VALDEZ, ARJAY  SUAREZ
1505        VALDEZ, GARRY  GALLEBO
1506        VALDEZ, JAYSON  CARAIG
1507        VALDEZ, JONNEL  OMPOD
1508        VALE, PAULINO JR  BADIANG
1509        VALENCIA, JUSTIN  CARRERA
1510        VALENCIA, MARK JOSEPH  LEDESMA
1511        VALENCIA, RANDY  DAANOY
1512        VALENZUELA, KRENZ KEVIN  BERDOLAGA
1513        VALEROS, AARON JAMES  VILOG
1514        VALLE, JHONWEL  BALAMAD
1515        VALLE, KAREN  JACOB
1516        VALLECERA, JULIUS JOHNSON  MIASCO
1517        VALLESTERO, KAREN LORRAINE  DEL ROSARIO
1518        VASQUEZ, REYMOND  ENDONILA
1519        VECINA, ROY
1520        VECINO, LEA ROSE ANNE  TABIEN
1521        VELASCO, JOSEPH NOEL  GONZALES
1522        VENEZUELA, VICTOR  MORATA
1523        VERDAD, GENESIS  DIMARANAN
1524        VERGARA, SHEENA  BETIZ
1525        VIDAL, IMARI JELL  MONTEFALCON
1526        VIENA, JONATHAN  GONZALES
1527        VILLA, RUSSELL  MONTERO
1528        VILLAFLOR, MARY ANGELEENE  CORPUZ
1529        VILLAFLORES, MARK ANTHONY  ROMANO
1530        VILLAGONZALO, REY  HERNANDO
1531        VILLALOBOS, ANGELO  MANABO
1532        VILLANUEVA, ARNOLD  MAGPANTAY
1533        VILLANUEVA, BRYAN JOSEPH  JOSE
1534        VILLANUEVA, DENI  CHAN
1535        VILLANUEVA, JOEL  GARABILES
1536        VILLANUEVA, PETER PAUL  TANCO
1537        VILLARANTE, MA VICTORIA  FULGAR
1538        VILLARDO, FELICISIMO JR  PALMA
1539        VILLAROMAN, WILMER  ROSALES
1540        VILLAROSA, ROMNICK  VELASCO
1541        VILLARUEL, FERDINAND  VICENTE
1542        VILLARUZ, JAMES  MACARAEG
1543        VILLARUZ, MARK ANTHONY  YAMSON
1544        VILLASE, DARWYNE  ABDON
1545        VILLENA, MARVIN  CARIÑO
1546        VILLESTER, NOEL JR  TAMOSA
1547        VILLOCILLO, AL  CAINGCOY
1548        VILORIA, APRIL  RIVERA
1549        VIRREY, JERRICK ELBERT  LIPNICA
1550        VISPERAS, SALVADOR JR  LABTIS                   
   Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012                               Page: 33 of  47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No.         N a m e

1551        VISTA, JOHNMEL  NAÑOLA
1552        VISTO, LOUEL  PACQUIAO
1553        VITAL, CLARK  LICUDINE
1554        VITALIZ, RAY VON  DEMOCRITO
1555        VITANGCOL, CHRISTIAN  SALAVERIA
1556        VITANGCOL, NORLITO  CORPUS
1557        VITTO, SUNSHINE  GIGA
1558        VIÑAS, RAMIEL  TRINIDAD
1559        WASAWAS, JED JAMES  GANTALAO
1560        YANA, ALBERT JHUN  TORREJOS
1561        YAP, JADE  ABUGAN
1562        YAP, PETER PAUL  CASAS
1563        YBAÑEZ, ERWIN  DELA PEÑA
1564        YEE, RANDY BOY  GIRA
1565        ZAMORA, JONARD  FORTEZA
1566        ZAMUDIO, BENJIE  VALDEZ
1567        ZARSUELA, GREDDAN  JAVIER
1568        ZORILLA, FAITH  SANTOS
1569        ZORILLA, KEVIN ADRIAN  MEDINA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------   

COMMENTS

BLOGGER: 2
Loading...





Name

-Norala -Polomolok -Provincial Candidates -Sto.Niño -Surallah -Tampakan -Tboli -Tupi #helloparadise 12th Paradise 12th Paradise Tour Packages 2013 election 2013 Kalayaan Job Fair 2013 National Cheerleading Championship 2013 National Cheerleading Championship winners 2013 National Search for Sustainable and Eco-Friendly Schools 2013 PMA Entrance Exam Result 2013 SEA Games 2014 National Cheerleading Championship 2014 SWEEP Awards 2016 Miss World Next top Model 2016 Sustainable Destinations Top 100 23rd Mindanao Business Conference 3rd agten tufi festival 4Ps A Chorus of Love ABBA in Gensan ABBAmania ABBAmania Live in Gensan abbie abe photography abra abra live in gensan abs-cbn abs-cbn livestream accommodation Accounting Staff Jobs in Gensan (Hiring) accreditation for Tourist Transport Service ace centerpoint ace centerpoint holiday schedule ace centerpoint promo Ace Dance Craze acharon acts adventure advertisements advocacy aerial photos Agreda Supermart agriculture agten tufi agten tufi festival 2013 agten tufi festival 2014 agten tufi festival 2015 agten tufi festival 2016 AHA Airphil Express Aiza Faeldonia akfig paragliding Akfig Paragliding Adventure alah valley academy Alaska Football Cup Alay Gabay Aldrico Lubaton aliwan aliwan festival aliwan fiesta aliwan fiesta 2014 Aliwan Fiesta winners allan barredo ALLOUTSURF 30 Amor Maclang ampatuan massacre Amsikong Falls Amwek Cave amyak maleh amyak maleh 2011 amyak maleh 2012 amyak maleh 2013 amyak maleh 2014 andre endique Andy's Crunch Chicken Ani ng Dangal ani ng dangal 2014 winners Ani ng Dangal Awards anibersaya anita castillon anti-epal apareja apareja buko halo halo apartelle Apartelle de Andrea apat sa taglamig army arthur pingoy Artist of the Year asia united bank Asia's Got Talent Asian Tongue Asian Tongue Polomolok Atbp Ateneo Lady Eagles Atman Signature Massage Atman Spa Atman Spa experience attractions atv adventures audrey billones aviary bar cafe AVLDA awards AXA Philippines Azkals Azkals in South Cotabato b-walk koronadal b'lok creek Baat vs Guerrero bahay kubo and product display Bahay Kubo Competition in Tantangan bakngeb Bakngeb River Cave balik south cotabato Bamboo bamboo boxing in polomolok Bamboo Live in Koronadal City Banga banga diamond jubilee schedule Banga Resorts bangsamoro bar exam 2012 bar exam 2013 bar exam result basag Falls Basic Mountaineering Course Basilios Pasta and Resto basketball batang pinoy batang pinoy mindanao leg batang pinoy results Batang Polomolok batman vs superman Batman VS Superman: Dawn of Justice Battlegrounds Philippines World Battle Bawal ang EPAL dito campaign bayan muna bayan muna partylist Bayani Challenge Bayani Challenge 2013 Bayaning Guro Awards Bayantel Bea and Zanjoe bea and zanjoe in gensan beaches in gensan beauty pageant Ben Buyus T'nalak Benlyn Hotel Benlyn Hotel Jobs Benlyn Hotel Opening Best of Sox Photo Contest bet ng bayan Bet ng bayan auditions Bill of Rights Binibining Pilipinas Binibining Pilipinas 2014 biotech farms biotech farms job hiring Blaan Blaan Tabih Blaan-inspired costumes Blackbeard's Seafood Island bleachers polomolok blog blogfest blogfest 2010 blogging Blogging Events blue haven Blugre Coffee Blugre Coffee Koronadal board board exam board exam result board exam topnotchers bob nowong bob nowong restaurant Boi Henwu Bong Delfin boodle feast boodle feast in gensan books Botanique Spa boxing brgy cannery brownout schedule buko halo-halo bulok creek buses Business by dani doguiles by Mi Boldios by mimi esimos boldios by Rolly Visaya caera grace photography Cafe Laguna Cafe Laguna Gensan call center jobs call centers in Gensan campus radio canahay Cannery Site Canon Canon cameras Canon events Canon Imagenation Caravan Canon Photoskwela Canon Photoskwela Gensan Canon Print Like a Pro Canon Seminar Car and Motor Show car show Carmudi Ph Scholarship Program carmudi philippines Casa Gemma Hotel Casa Gemma Hotel and Restaurant Caves CBN Asia cctv camera Cecile Diel celebrate celebrities Central Philippine University Charice Charice live in Gensan CHARICE LIVE IN KORONADAL CITY charter anniversary koronadal Cheerdance Chester Ian Pineda chicken inasal Children's Playground located at Rizal Park childrens playground chinese new year Chinese New Year Dinner Buffet Chingay Parade Chingay Parade 2014 Chow Topps Chow Topps Dimsum Chowking Koronadal Chowking Koronadal Drive Thru ChriSmiles Christ The King Cathedral christian bautista Christian Perez Christmas Christmas 2013 Christmas 2014 christmas at sm city general santos christmas at sm city gensan christmas at south cotabato provincial capitol christmas caroling contest christmas in polomolok christmas message Christmas rush christmas wonderlights Christmas Wonderlights at The Farmat Carpenter Hill Churches cinco niñas Cinemalaya 2014 Cinemalaya Film CIOFF 2015 CIOFF 2015 Koronadal CIOFF International Folkloric Festival circumferential road city of koronadal civil engineer board exam civil engineer May 2012 cleanest and greenest LGU climb and plant climb mt matutum CNN Travel coco martin Coco Martin in GenSan Coco Martin in Koronadal coco martin in south cotabato Coffee Industrial Tour Competitions concert Concerts congress congress. convention Construction contest convention corie laraya-coutts corona impeachment cosplay Cosplay Contest cosplayers cotabato city Countdown to 2013 cpa board exam result CPA Board Exam Result May 2012 CPA Exam May 2012 CPU College Placement Exam craa meet Craa meet 2012 craa meet result cresta del rio splash resort Criminologist Licensure Examination crocodile meat crossover culture dagan sa kalilangan 2012 Dagmil Daisy Avance Fuentes dance competition dancing nation Dancing Nation Philippines dancing nation tv5 Daniel Padilla and Julia Montes Daniel Padilla Gensan Daniel Padilla in koronadal Daniel Padilla in South Cotabato Daniel Padilla live Daniel Padilla live in Gensan Daniel Padilla Show darts davao city day trip in koronadal Deep-fried grasshopper Deep-fried locusts Del Rosario Building Dennis Figueroa Dennis Victor Inocente Dennis Yuson Department of Tourism 12 deped 12 derek ramsay Derek Ramsay in South Cotabato Designated Smoking Areas in Polomolok digital and 3D movies dilg secretary ismael sueno Dinagyang Festival in Iloilo City Dinand Hernandez DINE Philippines Dine Philippines 2013 Dine Philippines 2014 dinner buffet Discover discover bakngeb discover basag falls Discover South Cotabato divine mercy shrine lake sebu Diwata ng Matutum Diwata ng Matutum 2013 dj macdonald Dog-a-palooza dole 12 dole kalsangi dole philippines dole polomolok dolefi festival of festivals dolefil dolefil 50 years Dolefil Alay Gabay dolefil aquathlon dolefil caravan of hope Dolefil Cares Mural Painting Contest dolefil events Dolefil Fun Run dolefil golden gallery Dolefil Jobs dolefil kalsangi clubhouse dolefil kapit bisig para sa kabataan dolefil KBPK dolefil mba apex dolefil programs Dolefil Treebute Dolores Lake Resort Don Moen Don Moen Live in Gensan Donate dost 12 dot 12 dr rosete dr rosete memorial hospital Dreametry Doodle Clothing Dreametry Doodle Tee Dreamweavers Children's Choir drum & lyre competition events drumline competition DSWD Anti-Epal dti 12 Dulce duterte in koronadal duterte inauguration earth hour earth hour 2012 earth hour 2013 earth hour 2014 easter joy parsacala easter sunday Eat All You Can Eat-All-You-Can Busog Buffet Eats Ebden Skynyrd Tanco-Serofia EBusiness Week eBusiness Week 2013 Economy edgar allan guzman education edwards national high school El Gamma Penumbra el niño electical engineers board exam april 2012 election election 2016 election poll elections 2010 electrical engineers september 2013 emergency numbers emr center End Polio Now Enjoy Koronadal City In Just A Day enrique gil concert entertainment environment code Esnehara Bagundang Estares Lake Resorts events events at gaisano grand polomolok exhibit exotic foods expansion at KCC Mall of Marbel Extreme Lake Sebu River Tubing f'lomlok festival f'lomlok festival 2013 Facebook page FASCO fashion fastfood chain koronadal fathers day favorite favorite Lake Sebu resort FB Benlyn Hotel FB Hotel FB Hotel & Convention Center fb hotel annex FB Hotel Opening fb hotel valentines feature featured fernnie magna cum laude festival festivals festivals in south cotabato FHM 100% Hottie October 2014 FHM Philippines FIBA Olympic Qualifying Tournament Film film festival film workshop in gensan fire trucks firecracker ordinance First Standard Finance Corporation Fish Show and Exhibit fit mart mall flavors of sox flomlok festival flomlok festival 2015 schedule Flomlok Festival 2016 Schedule of Activities flomlok festival photo contest foam party in koronadal food blog football Football Association of South Cotabato Football festival Fortune Field Resort Fr. Fernando Suarez FREE basic photography workshop FREE wifi at Gensan airport freenet Friends of Mt. Matutum Fu Gusiye Fu Yabing Fun Run fun run to save b'lok creek Gaisano Grand Jobs gaisano grand mall gaisano grand mall koronadal gaisano grand mall polomolok gaisano grand mall polomolok job hiring Gaisano Mall of Gensan Galapong Galing Foundation Galing Pook Galing Pook Award gallery gamaba award gandaeversomuch gatsby Gatsby 6th Dance Competition Philippines gaudy's world Gawad Kalasag GBG Gensan GDays Gdays General Santos GDays General Santos 2014 Gdays Gensan GDayX Mindanao general santos city gensan Gensan Airport GenSan Airport Shuttle Service Gensan Airport Shuttle Vans gensan airport wifi gensan beach gensan blaan day Gensan Circumferential Road gensan election results Gensan Flight Schedule gensan jobs Gensan Malls gensan news Gensan Pyrotechnic Competition gensan sports center Gensan Tourism Council Gensan- Manila Filghts Gensan-Cebu flight Gensan-Cebu flight schedule Gensan-Iloilo Flight gensan. events Gensan's Tuna Festival 2015 Geodetic Engineer Geral Anderson and Maja Salvador in lake Holon gigasurf50 Gilas Pilipinas Gina Lopez Giveaway glan centennial globe gloc-9 concert gma GMA Bet ng Bayan Auditions gma network golden tnalak photo contest good friday Good News Google Google Business Group Gensan google map google map maker google map makers google map your precinct google map your town competition google mapping Google Mapping Event Google Mapping Seminar-Workshop Google Student Ambassador government governor of South Cotabato Governor's T'nalak Charity Ball Green Banner award Green Destinations green valley college foundation Ground Zero Gwyneth Dorado HABY Volunteers hairs and nails salon halloween costumes Halloween Madness Cosplay Halloween Run halo-halo hanah g. naanep harana sa abreeza havaianas havaianas pop up shop Havaianas Pop-up Shop comes to Koronadal hazel arbening Healing Mass with Fr. Fernando Suarez health hello paradise helobung festival helobung festival 2012 helobung festival 2013 helobung festival 2014 Helobung Festival 2014 Schedule helobung festival 2015 helobung festival 2016 helobung festival 2016 schedule Henry Dagmil heritage Hidak Falls Hidak Falls Tboli Hikong Alu Hikong Bente Hikong Kmebel Hiligaynon hinublag festival hinugyaw 2013 hinugyaw best shots hinugyaw cultural dance troupe hinugyaw festival hinugyaw festival 2012 hinugyaw festival 2013 Hinugyaw Festival 2013 Schedule of Activities Hinugyaw Festival 2014 Hinugyaw Festival 2014 Blog Writing Contest hinugyaw festival 2015 hinugyaw festival 2016 Hinugyaw Festival Blog Writing Contest hinugyaw festival marriage proposal hinugyaw goes to iloilo hip-hop Hito dishes in South Cotabato holiday in gensan holiday in Koronadal holiday schedules Holy Week 2013 Honest koronadal police official horse fighting hospitality Hotel and Resorts Hotel in Gensan hotel promos Hotels and Resorts hotlines Howard Hubbard Hospital i love south cotabato Ideas ideaspace ideaspace winners Iglesia ni Cristo Illegal Drugs camapign Iloilo Iloilo Koronadal sisterhood agreement ilonggo news imba falls incoming job fairs indak-indak sa kadalanan Indak-Indak sa Kadalanan 2014 indak-indak sa kadalanan winners 2012 independence day job fair indigenous peoples indigenous peoples blaan day Indio. spotted Individual Policy Contract Individually Paying Members Infos inquirer International Art Festival International Folkloric Festival Interview Interview with Arjho Cariño Turner Interview with batang Polomolok IRON MAN 3 IRON MAN madness ismael sueno isyu karon It might be you Itochu its more fun in south cotabato Its Showtime J.CO Donuts & Coffee J.CO Donuts & Coffee - Gensan J.CO Donuts & Coffee in Gensan Jagthug World Dance Off Jagthug World Dance Off winners january 10 holiday in koronadal jared servano JCO Donuts Gensan jco donuts opening jco in gensan Jesse Robredo Leadership Award Jglia Dajay jinkee pacquiao Job Fairs job hiring Job Hiring at Benlyn Hotel Job Hiring at FB Hotel job hiring at the doctors clinic and hospital job hiring in koronadal city Job Hiring KCC Malls job hiring koronadal city job hiring sm city general santos job hiring viajero job vacancies at Watsons jobs jobs hiring in koronadal jobs in south cotabato Joey Generoso jollibee Jollibee in Polomolok Jollibee outlet in Polomolok Jollibee Polomolok Jonaly Hernandez Jonathan Baat jovit baldivino Julie Anne San Jose K'na The Dreamweaver kabugwason scholars kadayawan 2011 kadayawan 2012 winners Kadayawan 2014 Kadayawan Festival kadayawan festival 2012 kadayawan festival 2013 winners kadayawan photo contest kadayawan street dancing winners kafe' balos Kalayaan Job Fair kalilangan kalilangan festival kalilangan festival 2013 Kalilangan Festival 2014 kalilangan photo contest kalilangan sa gensan festival 2012 kalimudan festival kamayadan Kamayadan Festival 2014 kamayadan festival 2015 kanamikoronadal kapamilya safe ka ba concert Kapit sa Patalim kapuso mall show Kapuso Night Concert Kapuso shows kariton festival kariton festival 2015 Kasadya Christmas Festival Kasadya Christmas Festival 2014 Kasadya Surallah Kathniel kathniel fans in south cotabato KathNiel in South Cotabato Kawa Falls Kawa-Kawa Falls kawayan festival kawayan festival 2012 kcc kcc cinema kcc mall convention kcc mall holiday schedule kcc mall of gensan kcc mall of koronadal kcc mall of marbel KCC Mall of Marbel Expansion kcc malls kcc malls christmas caroling kees cafe Keo Dale Tuan Kesefeken be slung kevin sagra kevin sagra on starstruck kfc marbel kfc opens kcc branch kidlat Kiesheen Almirante kinilis knchs Kobe Viray Kobe Viray The voice Kofnit Cave Kofnit Cave Lake Sebu koronada city koronadal Koronadal Central ES-II koronadal city koronadal city hall koronadal city hospital koronadal city hotels koronadal diamond jubilee Koronadal Diesel Power Plant koronadal elections koronadal events Koronadal Falls Koronadal International Folklore Festival koronadal jobs koronadal malls koronadal public transport terminal Koronadal Pyesta Kolon D'tal koronadal rally Koronadal Siok Falls Koronadal transport terminal Koronadal's diamond jubilee countdown Kouziena 9505 Kris TV KTV in Koronadal KTV Lounge at The Farm at Carpenter Hill kublai ponce millan Kulaman Coffee Kulitangtang Festival Kulitangtang Festival 2015 kulitangtang festival 2016 kyrie kouture La Salle - Ateneo T'nalak Festival La Salle Lady Spikers Labor Day 2015 Job Fair Labor Day Job Fairs Lagbasan Cave lakambini ng koronadal lakambini ng koronadal 2012 lakambini ng koronadal 2014 Lakambini ng Koronadal 2015 lakambini ng koronadal 2015 winners lakambini ng koronadal 2016 Lakambini ng Koronadal screening lakambini ng koronadal winners lakbay south cotabato Lake lake cruise Lake Holon Lake Holon Adventure Lake Holon closed lake holon opening lake holon reopened Lake Maughan lake sebu lake sebu central lake sebu hotels lake sebu landmark Lake Sebu Paragliding Adventure lake sebu resort Lake Sebu souvenirs Lake sebu water tubing lake sebu zipline lake seloton lakes Lamba Central Elementary School lamdalag divine mercy Land of the Dreamweavers landan national high school landmarks lang dulay Lantaw Marbel Lantaw Marbel Restaurant Latest South Cotabato News lembohung festival lenten message Lets Fiesta libertad national high school Lifestyle light a tree light a life lin-ay sang banga linan Linggo ng Matutum list list of candidates 2016 elections livestream livestream corona impeachment livestream gma7 livestream tv5 Local Lady Legislators League Lola Techie lum'alay festival M Magazine Mabal Blaan Mabuhay Magazine Madal Be Lan Mae Paner magna cum laude maguindanao mahil falls mahil falls in lake sebu Maja Salvador Maja Salvador in gensan mall hours schedule Malls mang johnny halo-halo sa buko manny pacquiao Manuel V. Pangilinan marathon marbel food harbor march 25 brownout Marice Buer Marketing Representatives marriage proposal Marvella Plaza Matutum Fruit and Vegetable Park matutum tarsiers May 2013 election mayweather vs pacquiao MBC National Choral Competition MBEX mcdo koronadal mcdonalds koronadal mcdonalds koronadal opening mechanical engineers Mega Fashion Crew Mesa Filipino Moderne mesa restaurant message Microtel Gensan Microtel Gensan New Year Countdown MILF million volunteer run Mimi Mimi Casil Mimi Casil on FHM minBizCon Mindanao Beauty Expo 2016 Mindanao Blog Awards 2013 Mindanao Business Conference Mindanao Cosplay Summit Mindanao Google Map Maker Summit Mindanao Occupational Safety and Health Summit Mindanao Polytechnic College mindanao star mindanao star buses minesweeper minimum regular fare in korondal Miss Philippines Earth Miss Planet International miss republic of the philippines miss tourism gensan Miss Tourism World Philippines Miss Tourism World Philippines 2014 Mixed Martial Arts mj lastimosa modeling modeling workshop Moon Cafe Moon Cafe-koronadal Most Business-Friendly LGU Award Most Competitive Cities Most Competitive Municipality Most Competitive Province Most Competitive Provinces in the Philippines most expensive coffee Most Spoken Dialect in South Cotabato Mother's Day deals and promos Mothers Day 2013 mountain climbing Mountain Lake Eco Resort mountain lake eco-resort Mountain Log Resorts mountaineering movie sched mr and ms ndmu mr. and ms. teen south cotabato mr. and ms. south cotabato MSARKYZIA Marketing Solutions Msme Going Global MSME Regional Congress msu sase 2011 msu-gensan MSU-SASE msu-sase 2012 Mt. Apo Boodle Feast Mt. Matutum Clean-up Drive mt. melibato Mt. Susong Dalaga Mt. susong dalaga in tampakan mt.matutum Mt.Melibingoy municipality of surallah Must-See Places in the Philippines mutya ng lake sebu mutya ng lake sebu 2014 mutya ng norala mutya ng norala 2014 mutya ng norala 2015 mutya ng south cotabato mutya ng south cotabato 2012 mutya ng south cotabato 2013 mutya ng south cotabato 2014 Mutya ng South Cotabato 2014 hosts mutya ng south cotabato 2014 winners mutya ng south cotabato 2015 mutya ng south cotabato 2016 Mutya ng Tampakan Mutya ng Tampakan 2012 Mutya ng Tantangan Mutya ng tantangan 2015 mutya ng tantangan 2016 mutya ng tboli mutya ng tupi mutya ng Tupi 2013 My List mymp live in surallah nanardxz nation national boodle day National Cheerleading Championship national cheerleading championship 2012 National Children's Day Photo Contest National Competition for Sustainable and Eco-Friendly Schools national festival of talents national festival of talents 2016 National Indigenous Peoples Month national living treasures award National Qualifying Exam for School Heads National Schools Press Conference National Schools Press Conference 2016 national science and technology week National Tuna Congress nbi12 NCCA ndmu ndmu topnotchers ndmu-ibed Negosyo Festival Negosyo Festival 2014 Nelly Dillera netizens choice award by i love south cotabato new new year 2011 new year 2013 new year countdown 2012 new year countdown 2013 New Year's Countdown New Year's Countdown Microtel news Nikki Gil Nikki Gil in Surallah no smoking in gensan noel garovillo Nora Aunor Norala norala chicken norala chicken hauz norala list of candidates notre dame of marbel university November 2012 Chemical Engineer Board Exam NSPC 2016 NSPC Koronadal nurse nursing Nutrition Month Celebration October 2012 Criminologist Licensure Examination Official Directory official website of South Cotabato Official Website of the Province of South Cotabato one young mindanao online contest online jobs opening of Gaisano Grand Mall of Polomolok opening of Gaisano Grand Polomolok opening of lake holon opening of Veranza Mall Opening SM City Gensan Ornamental Fishes ostrich meat Our Lady of Lourdes Parish Polomolok outdoors outreach activity outreach climb outreach climb at Mt. Melibingoy outstanding police oval plaza owwa 12 pacquiao Pacquiao vs Algieri Pacquiao vs Algieri fight pacquiao vs. acharon PAGCOR Photo Contest pageant PAL Daily Flights Gensan-Manila PAL flight schedule for Gensan palarong pambansa palarong pambansa 2012 Palarong Pambansa 2014 Palarong Pambansa 2016 panaadan festival panay national high school Pantatan Restaurant pantatan Pantawid Pamilya Pilipino Program paradise paragliding in lake sebu paragliding in polomolok paraiso verde paraiso verde green rooms paraiso verde hotel paraiso verde hotel opening paraiso verde resort and water park parokya ni edgar in koronadal Paskuhan sa Gensan Paskuhan sa Gensan 2014 paskuhan sa gensan 2015 pasundayag pasundayag festival 2014 payITfwd Payless Giant Parol-Making Contest PayMaya PayMaya Visa PBA Commissioners Cup in Polomolok PBA Game in Polomolok PBA Legends in polomolok PBB 737 Teens in Koronadal PBB Audition in Gensan PBB Gensan Auditions PBB Housemates peace and order Pensoy's Grill people Pepe Diokno peter miguel Phihealth Run 2015 Phil Florencia Resort philhealth philhealth cards Philhealth CEO Philhealth Nationwide Run 2013 Philhealth Reach Out Philhealth Renews Pamana Beneficiares for 2015 Philhealth Run PhilHealth Run 2015 PhilHealth Stakeholders Forum philhealth walk for life philhealth XII philhealth z benefits Philippine Airlines (PAL) philippine blog awards philippine fashion week Philippine Gems philippine holidays Philippine Military Entrance Examination Philippine National Police Academy Philippine National Red Cross Philippine Science High School Philippine Science High School SOCCSKSARGEN Region Campus Philippine Travel Mart PHLPost t'nalak stamp photo contest photo exhibit photo of the year photographer photography photography seminar photos photourism PIA -12 pia 12 picture of Lang Dulay pictures pictures of Mt. Matutum Pilipinas Got talent pingoy Pinoy Big Brother pinyahan festival pinyahan festival 2013 PIO South Cotabato piyesta kolon datal piyesta korona piyesta korona 2013 pizza hut tuscani places PMA Entrance Exam PMA Entrance Exam list of passers PMA Entrance Exam passers PNPA 2015 Class Valedictorian PNPA Exam PNPA Lakandula Class 2015 PNPACAT PNPACAT testing center poblacion tupi pokemon Pokemon Go pokemon go in ph polarity gensan police Police Reports Police Superintendent Jemuel Felongco Siason politics poll Polomolok polomolok events polomolok jobs polomolok local election Polomolok National High School polomolok official website Population of South Cotabato Postcards power interruption power outage powercoach prepaid wifi service preschool president rodrigo duterte Presidential Candidates press release PRISAA Prisaa Meet 2016 Project Public Library promos promotions Proposed New Municipal Hall of Sto. Niño protech provincial athletic meet provincial government of south cotabato provincial hospital Provincial Officials pshs scholarship public service Punta Isla Lake Resort Punta Isla Lake Resort Promo purok sison Pusong Bato Pyesta Kolon D'tal Pyesta Kolon Datal Pyrotechnic Competition QBiz Global Solutions queen tuna park quidilla rafi awards rally in koronadal random shots Rates and fees for lake holon Red Trellis Microtel Gensan Red Trellis Seafood Garden region 12 center Region 12 Hotels regional center regional office 12 registered voters in South Cotabato Renzwil Kobe Viray Renzwil Viray Resort promos resorts restaurant restaurant in gensan Restaurant Promos restaurants restaurants in koronadal review Reyna ng Aliwan Richard Poon Concert Ricky Ladia river trekking river tubing rizal park rj sustiguer RN Heals road accident in Banga South cotabato Road Haus Hotel robinsons gensan rodrigo duterte Ronnel Rivera ronnie liang ronnie liang in surallah room rates at Estares Lake Resort ROOM RATES at Mountain Log Resort Room Rates at Punta Isla ROOM RATES at The Farm @ Carpenter Hill Rosenbauer fire trucks Rotary Club of Koronadal roundball surallah ruel ambat Ruffa Jehn Espada run for unity Run to Save Lives Rural Transit Rural Transit Cagayan de Oro- Gensan Rural transit Gensan-CDO Sajahatra Bangsamoro Salamindanaw SalaMindanaw International Film Festival 2014 Sam Milby in Gensan Sam Pinto in Gensan samsung galaxy note 7 samsung galaxy s7 edge san pedro calungsod the musical sanitary landfill sarangani sarangani bay festival 2012 sarangani highlands saravia national hs Sarbay Fest sarimanok pep squad Save the Children savemore gensan savemore malakas gensan savemore market Sayaw Mindanaw 2014 Sayaw Mindanaw winners sayaw pinoy 2016 sayaw pinoy 2016 winners scholarships School of Health Sciences Koronadal schools scriptwriting Search for Mutya ng Sto. Niño 2014 Search for Mutya ng Sto. Niño 2015 Search for True Wanderers seloton seminar Seminars senior citizens philhealth SEO September 2012 electrical engineer board seslong festival seslong festival 2015 seslong festival 2016 seven falls Seven Falls of Lake Sebu Seven Falls Zipline sex tour Shamcey Supsup shirt shopping Sights and Destinations SIKAT School Silek Musical Ensemble sing n joy manila singing competitions Siok Extreme Adventure Siok Falls skei Skinfluence slugfest SM City General Santos sm city gensan SM City Gensan Jobs sm city gensan supermarket sm city gensan year end party SM Gensan Opening SM Hypermarket SM Hypermarket General Santos SM Hypermarket Gensan sm mindanao malls sm savemore gensan sm savemore market sm savemore market gensan smart big bytes 15 smart big bytes 50 smart communications smart gigasurf50 smart lte smart mobile lte smart padala Smart PayItfwd smart plan 1999 Smart SafePH smart samsung galaxy s7 smart starmobile smart surf plan 1999 Smart Wireless Engineering smi smi tampakan mining smile magazine Smile Magazine April 2015 Smokers' Pocket Garden soca soccsksargen soccsksargen bloggers soccsksargen experience tour SOCCSKSARGEN Tropical Fish Society Social Health Insurance Educational Series social media social media day social media day gensan Social Networkers social networking jobs work at home socoteco socoteco bills payment socoteco-1 SOCOTECO-1 jobs SOCOTECO-1 schedule of bills payment socoteco-2 Soft Darts World Championship 2013 solar power plant in surallah sopa south cotabato south cotabato adventure South Cotabato Athletes south cotabato boxer South Cotabato Chorale south cotabato cosplayers South Cotabato Election South Cotabato Election 2013 south cotabato election results south cotabato elections South Cotabato Fashion south cotabato featured on gma south cotabato governor South Cotabato Gymnasium South Cotabato Holiday south cotabato hotels south cotabato hymn south cotabato jobs south cotabato officials south cotabato photographer South Cotabato Province's official website south cotabato provincial capitol south cotabato provincial hospital south cotabato radio south cotabato resorts south cotabato restaurants south cotabato tambayan south cotabato tourism South Cotabato Trivia south cotabato vice governor south cotabato voting population South Cotabato Xtreme Dancers SouthCotabato.gov.ph souvenir shop in south cotabato Souvenir Shops sox sox outdoors sox ph sox tourism SPDA Business Hotel SPDA Business Hotel Room Rates Special Program for Employment of Students (SPES) speed limit ordinance Speedlights Speedlights Gensan SPES sponsored post Sports sports aral program Spotted SRAA SRAA Meet 2015 sraa meet 2016 results St. Alexius St. Alexius College starmobile play click starstruck starstruck season 6 starstruck vi state of calamity state of the city address koronadal state of the province address Stephen Bishop Stephen Bishop Live in Gensan STFS STI College Koronadal sto.niño Stop TB: Makialam street dancing street dancing competition Sultan Kudarat Educational Insititution sultan kudarat province summer summer clinics Summer Destinations summer training festival Sun Cellular Sun Postpaid Plan 250 Sun Promo Sun Text ALL 15 sunrise garden lake resort surallah surallah anniversary surallah cultural landmark Surallah District Hospital surallah fire truck surallah founding anniversary surallah gym surallah rotunda surallah solar power plant surgical mission Surgical Mission 2013 sweep innovation and excellence awards Swim Across the bay sycore t'boli T'boli National high School T'boli Night T'boli of Lake Sebu t'nalak t'nalak cloth T'nalak Festival T'nalak Festival 2015 Street Dancing and Showdown Competition t'nalak festival 2012 T'nalak Festival 2013 T'nalak Festival 2014 T'nalak Festival Events T'nalak Festival Photo Contest T'nalak Festival Schedule T'nalak Mountain Bike Challenge T'nalak Strip taal falls Taal Falls in Tampakan Tabih tacurong tacurong mapping Takbo Para sa Lake Sebu takladtamig Takladtamig dose Takladtamig outreach climb Takladtamig Siete talakudong festival talentadong pinoy dancing nation talents Talk N Text Talk n Text Anibersaya tambayan Tambilawan tambilawan halo-halo tampakan tampakan copper-gold project tampakan elections tampakan list of candidates tampakan mine project Tanduay First Five Concert in Gensan tanduay polarity in gensan Tanok'z Chicken Hauz tantangan Tantangan Galapong Tarsier Sanctuary in Tupi Tarsiers in South Cotabato Tau SOX Tau SOX: Festival of the First Peoples tawag ng tanghalan TAYO 12 TAYO Awards tboli tboli atv tboli atv adventures tboli fountain show tboli hospitality Tboli knoon Tboli Monument tboli municipal hall renovation tboli seslong festival tboli tribe tboli-gensan road Tdaan Kini Tdaan Kini Springs Technology teddy casiño teddy casiño for senator TEN Moves The Entire Nation (TEN) Moves the farm at carpenter hill the platters in gensan the voice final 4 the voice kids The Voice Kids Live in South Cotabato The Voice Kids Philippines thematic parade things to do things to do in south cotabato Thor: The Dark World Thy Womb tilapia Tinig Tinig Dulce TM TM Unli TM Unlimited tnalak tnalak festival tnalak festival 2015 tnalak festival 2016 tnalak festival 2016 schedule tnalak festival cheerleading tnalak haute couture tnalak marathon winners tnalak photo contest tnalak stories tnalak weaving TnalakFestival2012 TNT Pitch Panalo TNT Pitch Panalo Winners toledomed Top 10 Top 10 Emerging Influential Blogs for 2012 Top 10 Philippine Gems Top 100 Sustainable Destinations top performing schools Top Photographers in South Cotabato top universities Touch Mobile Unli tourism Tourism Investment Conference Tourism Week tourist attractions south cotabato tourist bus traankini falls trade fair transportation travel mindanao travel tips travel to south cotabato travel writers Treasures of Region 12 Trade Fair Tree Growing Festival tree growing festival 2013 tree planting tri people monument surallah Tri-People Monument tribu south cotabato tricycle fare in koronadal tricycle terminal Tubbataha Reef Tuloy ang Byahe sa Sinulog tuna festival tuna festival 2012 tuna festival 2013 tuna festival 2015 schedule tuna festival 2016 tuna festival photo contest Tuna Float Parade tuna run tupi tupi list of candidates tupi national high school Tupi Public Terminal tupi speed limit tv tv5 tv5 livestream Twittle Dizon Twittle Dizon The voice typhoon sendong u3 cafe Ubo Ubo Tribe in Lake Sebu Universal Health Care Program universities in Mindanao university week ndmu UP Koronadal UP Manila UP South Cotabato up-ittc up-shs updates upper valley community hospital valentine's day valentines 2012 Valentines day valentines dinner buffet veranza Veranza Mall Veranza Mall Job Hiring Veranza Mall Job Vacancies Veranza Mall Jobs Veranza Mall Opening viajera dine and cafe Vice Ganda Vice Ganda Concert Vice Ganda in Koronadal Vice Governor Cecile Diel vice precidentiables Vice Presidentiables vicegovernor of South Cotabato video Villa Amor Villa Amor Hotel Koronadal viral video visit Lang Dulay Visit Philippines 2015 Visit Philippines Year 2015 visual artist Voice of the Philippines Season 2 VOTE for LAKE SEBU walk for life wansapanataym watch free pacquiao algieri Water tubing adventure in Lake Sebu waterfalling Waterfalls waterfalls in koronadal waterfalls in south cotabato Watsons watsons koronadal WBC International Silver Bantamweight title WCOPA wcopa auditions web technologies Where To Go wifi at gensan airport winners workshop World Championship of Performing Arts World Championships of Performing Arts World Championships of the Performing Arts world shoot champion world shoot fest world shoot winners world shoot xvii World TB Day 2013 Music Video Contest xb gensan xb gensan champion xb gensan videos Xtreme Dancers xtreme dancers ani ng dangal xtreme dancers champion in sayaw pinoy Yadu Karu Yaman Gensan Yaman Gensan 2015 ybl terminal year end party year end review Year of the Monkey Yellow Bus Yellow Bus Executive Class yellow tricycle Yolanda your big year Youtube Gaming Youtube Gaming App Yuno Bastareche Z benefit package ZCENARIO LIFESTYLE BOUTIQUE zip codes zipline zumba party zumba party in koronadal
false
ltr
item
I LOVE SOUTH COTABATO | SouthCotabatoNews.Com: Board Exam Result: Electrical Engineer September 2012
Board Exam Result: Electrical Engineer September 2012
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-QmpbXckq2w0/UFIedH2CVxI/AAAAAAAAIb0/-zkl0FkMoY0/s1600/electrical+engineering+board+exam.JPG
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-QmpbXckq2w0/UFIedH2CVxI/AAAAAAAAIb0/-zkl0FkMoY0/s72-c/electrical+engineering+board+exam.JPG
I LOVE SOUTH COTABATO | SouthCotabatoNews.Com
http://www.southcotabatonews.com/2012/09/electrical-engineer-september-2012.html
http://www.southcotabatonews.com/
http://www.southcotabatonews.com/
http://www.southcotabatonews.com/2012/09/electrical-engineer-september-2012.html
true
6129537072902574834
UTF-8
Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy